Line ups archive
Home / Rototom / Archive / Line ups archive

#WEcanCHANGEtheWRLD

EDITIONDATESTAGEARTIST/SHOW
201915/8Caribbean UptempoCARIBBEAN UPTEMPO CREW + MC CONSTANT JAMMIN
201915/8JumpingDJ HUEX
201915/8Caribbean UptempoEARTHSTRONG MUZIC
201915/8JumpingLEON SELECTOR
201915/8Caribbean UptempoMASSIVE INTERNATIONAL + PATRICK MATICS
201915/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201915/8Caribbean UptempoMR ROOTS N CULTURE
201916/8Lion StageACSEL
201916/8Caribbean UptempoASHER G
201916/8Caribbean UptempoCARIBBEAN UPTEMPO CREW
201916/8Main StageCHRONIXX
201916/8DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201916/8Caribbean UptempoEL PINCHE PERRO
201916/8Lion StageEVA LAZARUS
201916/8SunbeachFAK A DUB
201916/8SunbeachINTERLION SOUND
201916/8Lion StageINTERNATIONAL DUB AMBASSADORS
201916/8Dub AcademyJAH TUBBYS WORLD SYSTEM
201916/8JumpingLAMBI LION & DJ FOGG
201916/8SunbeachLAMPA DREAD
201916/8Main StageLILA IKÉ
201916/8Main StageMACACO
201916/8Dub AcademyMAD PROFESSOR
201916/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201916/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201916/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201916/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201916/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201916/8Caribbean UptempoRUDIE SOUNDS
201916/8DanceHallSTYLO G
201916/8Main StageTHE ABYSSINIANS
201916/8Lion StageTHE NEXT GENERATION OF DUB
201916/8DanceHallV ROCKET
201916/8JumpingWITOS
201917/8Lion StageAARON NIGEL SMITH
201917/8SunbeachBADALONIANS SOUND
201917/8Lion StageBEDNAREK
201917/8Main StageBRINSLEY FORDE & DENNIS BOVELL
201917/8Main StageBUSY SIGNAL
201917/8DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201917/8Main StageEMETERIANS
201917/8JumpingFAK SCRATCH
201917/8SunbeachGREEN LIGHT
201917/8Dub AcademyJAH TUBBYS WORLD SYSTEM
201917/8Lion StageJAMALEÒNICS
201917/8JumpingJIM MORRISOUND
201917/8Caribbean UptempoKING HAMMOND
201917/8Dub AcademyKING SHILOH SOUND SYSTEM MEETS JAH TUBBYS WORLD SYSTEM
201917/8DanceHallLAMPA DREAD
201917/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201917/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201917/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201917/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201917/8Caribbean UptempoNEMBOKID & JOHN RUDIE PRESSURE
201917/8DanceHallNORTHERN LIGHTS
201917/8Caribbean UptempoREGGAE RECIPE
201917/8Caribbean UptempoRUDE ZURITO
201917/8Caribbean UptempoRUDY KING
201917/8DanceHallSENTINEL ALONGSIDE NORTHERN LIGHTS
201917/8Main StageSEVANA
201917/8Lion StageTAÏRO
201917/8SunbeachTIME TO ROOTS SOUND
201917/8Caribbean UptempoTONY MASSIVE
201918/8Main StageCULTURE
201918/8DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201918/8SunbeachDOCTA RYTHM SELECTA
201918/8DanceHallDRUM SOUND
201918/8DanceHallFREDDIE KRUEGER
201918/8Dub AcademyIRATION STEPPAS SOUND SYSTEM MEETS KING SHILOH SOUND SYSTEM
201918/8SunbeachKARLIXX
201918/8Dub AcademyKING SHILOH SOUND SYSTEM +
201918/8Main StageL'ENTOURLOOP
201918/8Lion StageLASAI
201918/8Caribbean UptempoLOS CATRACHOS
201918/8JumpingMAMÁ TORA
201918/8Main StageMARCIA GRIFFITHS
201918/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201918/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201918/8Lion StageMICAH SHEMAIAH
201918/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201918/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201918/8Caribbean UptempoNATTY BO
201918/8Lion StageO.B.F & THE A1 CREW
201918/8Main StageQUEEN IFRICA
201918/8Caribbean UptempoREINA DEL FOMENTO + ALTO SYSTEMA
201918/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201918/8Caribbean UptempoRUDIE SOUNDS
201918/8Caribbean UptempoTASKA SALLY BROWN
201918/8Lion StageTHE DANCE CRASHERS
201918/8JumpingVITO WAR
201918/8SunbeachVITO WAR
201918/8DanceHallWARD 21/08
201919/8Main StageANTHONY B
201919/8DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201919/8DanceHallDJ CHIQUI DUBS
201919/8SunbeachDJ RAMBLA
201919/8Caribbean UptempoFABIO B & ELISA SHOTS IN THE DARK
201919/8Lion StageGENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUB
201919/8Caribbean UptempoGLADDY WAX
201919/8Dub AcademyIRATION STEPPAS SOUND SYSTEM
201919/8JumpingLA LUCHA EN BERMUDAS
201919/8Lion StageLINVAL THOMPSON
201919/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201919/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201919/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201919/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201919/8DanceHallMIGHTY CROWN
201919/8Main StageMISTY IN ROOTS
201919/8Caribbean UptempoMR ROOTS N CULTURE VS MISS POLLIE
201919/8JumpingNONAI SOUND & BLOODY RIOT
201919/8SunbeachNUFFLUV SOUND
201919/8SunbeachO.B.F.
201919/8Lion StageREEMAH
201919/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201919/8Lion StageRHOMANIFE
201919/8Caribbean UptempoTHE NATURAL GROOVE BROTHERS
201919/8Main StageTHE SELECTER
201919/8Main StageTURBULENCE
201920/8Dub Academy48 ROOTS SOUND SYSTEM
201920/8DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201920/8SunbeachDJ CHIQUI DUBS
201920/8JumpingDJ DELTA & DJ DOUBLE S
201920/8SunbeachDJ LION
201920/8JumpingDJ SEBA
201920/8Caribbean UptempoEL CUMBIA REY + KIKO NUÑEZ
201920/8Lion StageFORELOCK
201920/8SunbeachFRENZY SOUND
201920/8Main StageISRAEL VIBRATION
201920/8Lion StageISTITUTO ITALIANO DI CUMBIA ALL STARS
201920/8Lion StageITACA BAND
201920/8Dub AcademyJACIN
201920/8Lion StageMARINA P & STAND HIGH PATROL
201920/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201920/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201920/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201920/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201920/8Main StageMORGAN HERITAGE
201920/8DanceHallNEW ZION SOUND
201920/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201920/8Caribbean UptempoSALLY BROWN + GARY CONSTANT MC
201920/8Dub AcademySINAI SOUND SYSTEM MEETS 48 ROOTS SOUND SYSTEM
201920/8Caribbean UptempoSKANKIN SOCIETY
201920/8Main StageSLIGHTLY STOOPID
201920/8DanceHallSTONE LOVE
201920/8Main StageTHE JOLLY BOYS
201920/8Caribbean UptempoTROJAN RECORDS OFFICIAL NIGHT
201921/8Dub Academy48 ROOTS SOUND SYSTEM
201921/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE SOUND SYSTEM MEETS GREEN LIGHT SOUND SYSTEM MEETS 48 ROOTS SOUND SYSTEM
201921/8DanceHallBLACKUP FT SORIBAH
201921/8JumpingBLOEMAN
201921/8Lion StageBRUSCO
201921/8Main StageBUSHMAN
201921/8Caribbean UptempoCARIBBEAN UPTEMPO CREW
201921/8DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201921/8SunbeachDJ DOUDS
201921/8Dub AcademyGREEN LIGHT SOUND SYSTEM
201921/8Main StageISEO & DODOSOUND
201921/8Caribbean UptempoJOHNNY SOUL KITCHEN
201921/8Lion StageKOERS
201921/8SunbeachLAVA SOUND
201921/8DanceHallMAD MUASEL
201921/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201921/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201921/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201921/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201921/8JumpingMIGUEL CAAMAÑO
201921/8Lion StageNAÂMAN
201921/8Caribbean UptempoPANTX RECORDS
201921/8DanceHallRENAISSANCE 30 YEARS
201921/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201921/8SunbeachSTAND HIGH PATROL
201921/8Lion StageSTONEBWOY
201921/8Main StageTHIRD WORLD
201921/8Caribbean UptempoTORPEDO 17/08
201921/8Caribbean UptempoWINSTON FRANCIS
201921/8JumpingXINO DJ
201921/8Main StageZIGGY MARLEY
201922/8Lion StageALL B
201922/8Caribbean UptempoBANDA MELAO
201922/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE SOUND SYSTEM MEETS GREEN LIGHT SOUND SYSTEM
201922/8Caribbean UptempoCOCO GIRL
201922/8Caribbean UptempoCONSTANT JAMMIN
201922/8Caribbean UptempoCRY TOUGH SOUND
201922/8DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201922/8Caribbean UptempoEL CUMBIA REY
201922/8JumpingGINA
201922/8Dub AcademyGREEN LIGHT SOUND SYSTEM
201922/8Main StageGREEN VALLEY & FRIENDS
201922/8DanceHallJAH WORKS SOUND
201922/8Main StageJAH9
201922/8DanceHallKRANIUM
201922/8SunbeachLALIBELA ITAL
201922/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201922/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA
201922/8JumpingMASH MASTERS
201922/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201922/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO & BIG MAFIA
201922/8SunbeachMIGUEL CAAMAÑO
201922/8Lion StageNEW YORK SKA-JAZZ ENSEMBLE
201922/8Lion StagePIERRE
201922/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201922/8Main StageROCKERS SOUNDTRACK
201922/8SunbeachSINAI SOUND
201922/8Caribbean UptempoTEXAS RANGER
201922/8Lion StageWOMEN SOLDIER
201922/8DanceHallZJ LIQUID
201816/08African VillageSR. LOBEZNO
201816/08Caribbean UptempoCARIBBEAN UPTEMPO CREW & STEFANO CECCHI
201816/08Caribbean UptempoCHARLIE MONDADIENTES
201816/08Caribbean UptempoD'OXMAN
201816/08Caribbean UptempoDUKES VS PIRATES
201816/08Caribbean UptempoNINETTE MEETS BEA BE
201816/08DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201816/08DanceHallNEW LEVEL BCN CREW
201816/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201816/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201816/08DanceHallSPICE
201816/08Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE SOUND SYSTEM
201816/08Dub AcademyGREENLIGHT SOUND SYSTEM
201816/08JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201816/08Lion StageAUXILI
201816/08Lion StageEARTHKRY
201816/08Lion StageLONE ARK SHOWCASE
201816/08Lion StageROYAL SOUNDS
201816/08Main StageBEN HARPER
201816/08Main StageCOCOA TEA ft KOFFEE
201816/08Main StageJULIAN MARLEY
201816/08Roots YardDOCTA RYTHM SELECTA
201816/08Roots YardJR PAUL & SUNKU RANKS
201816/08Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201816/08Roots YardSKANK'IN SOUND FT MC AKRO
201816/08Roots YardTUFF KAYA
201817/08African VillageALI THIOUNE
201817/08African VillageDJ DOUDS
201817/08African VillageSTUDIO SHAP SHAP
201817/08Caribbean UptempoDUKE NEVILLE MEETS PATRICK MATICS
201817/08Caribbean UptempoNEMBOKID SELECTA FT MAGOO BRIXTON MC
201817/08Caribbean UptempoRADIO TORRE SOUND
201817/08Caribbean UptempoRUDY KING
201817/08Caribbean UptempoTONI FACE
201817/08DanceHallBAD GYAL (DJ SET)
201817/08DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201817/08DanceHallKING ADDIES
201817/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201817/08Dub AcademyASHANTI SELAH
201817/08Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201817/08Dub AcademyKIBIR LA AMLAK
201817/08Dub AcademyREAL ROCKERS
201817/08JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201817/08Lion StageALPHEUS
201817/08Lion StageLADAMA
201817/08Lion StageMEDITERRANEAN ROOTS
201817/08Lion StageMO'KALAMITY
201817/08Main StageGROUNDATION
201817/08Main StageJIMMY CLIFF
201817/08Main StageSLY & ROBBIE
201817/08Roots YardFALL IN SOUND MEETS CHARLIE WOODWARDEN
201817/08Roots YardFLY SEBO SELECTOR
201817/08Roots YardHIGH BUDUB SOUND
201817/08Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201817/08Roots YardSATO & COSME DEYAH (CHALICE SOUND)
201817/08SunbeachREAL ROCKERS
201818/08African VillageASHANTI: AFROBEAT VS DANCEHALL
201818/08African VillageHERMANOS THIOUNE
201818/08Caribbean UptempoCOCO GIRL
201818/08Caribbean UptempoGLADDY WAX
201818/08Caribbean UptempoLIQUIDATOR MUSIC MEETS RUDEROMA
201818/08Caribbean UptempoPHILLY BUSTER
201818/08Caribbean UptempoSWING A LING
201818/08DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201818/08DanceHallPOW POW MOVEMENT MEETS ONE LOVE HI POWA
201818/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201818/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201818/08Dub AcademyJAH SHAKA
201818/08JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201818/08Lion StageGENERAL ROOTS
201818/08Lion StageHI SHINE LADIES
201818/08Lion StageHOLLIE COOK
201818/08Lion StageLAGUNA PAI
201818/08Main StageBAD GYAL
201818/08Main StageROMAIN VIRGO
201818/08Main StageTHE SKATALITES
201818/08Main StageTIKEN JAH FAKOLY
201818/08Roots YardBLACK STAR SOUND
201818/08Roots YardCHRONIC SOUND
201818/08Roots YardKARLIXX
201818/08Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201818/08Roots YardSELECTA NESTA
201818/08SunbeachLAMPADREAD
201819/08African VillageALI THIOUNE
201819/08African VillageDJ OWEY & DJ DAY B
201819/08African VillageELEPHANT TYNI OBSESSION
201819/08Caribbean UptempoARTICAL RANX
201819/08Caribbean UptempoCARIBBEAN UPTEMPO CREW FT MAGOO BRIXTON MC
201819/08Caribbean UptempoEARTHSTRONG SOUND SYSTEM
201819/08Caribbean UptempoNEMBOKID SELECTA MEETS LA KONTRAMINA
201819/08Caribbean UptempoTASKA SALLY BROWN
201819/08Caribbean UptempoTONI FACE & STEFANO CECCHI
201819/08Caribbean UptempoTONY MASSIVE
201819/08DanceHallCOPPERSHOT MEETS JUGGLERZ
201819/08DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201819/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201819/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201819/08Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201819/08Dub AcademyGUDARIDUB
201819/08Dub AcademyJAH VERSION & ZACKY
201819/08Dub AcademyVIBRONICS PRESENTS WOMAN ON A MISSION
201819/08JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201819/08Lion StageAKATZ
201819/08Lion StageBIGA RANX
201819/08Lion StageRAFEELYA
201819/08Lion StageSKARRA MUCCI
201819/08Main StageDAVID RODIGAN & THE OUTLOOK ORCHESTRA
201819/08Main StageKABAKA PYRAMID
201819/08Main StageMORODO
201819/08Main StagePETER TOSH TRIBUTE
201819/08Roots YardBASSAJAM SOUND
201819/08Roots YardCATCHAFIRE
201819/08Roots YardDJ FRENZY
201819/08Roots YardMAPUXE SOUND
201819/08Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201819/08SunbeachKIBIR LA AMLAK
201820/08African VillageALI THIOUNE
201820/08African VillageDJ VERA G. MOUMIE - N'ZINGA
201820/08African VillageKHADY SECK
201820/08Caribbean UptempoBLACK DIAMONDS
201820/08Caribbean UptempoDJ MUSCLEHEAD
201820/08Caribbean UptempoFABIO B & JOHN RUDIE PRESSURE
201820/08Caribbean UptempoFULVIO CARTACCI
201820/08Caribbean UptempoMR DOLLAR SELECTA
201820/08Caribbean UptempoTASKA SALLY BROWN
201820/08DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201820/08DanceHallDAVID RODIGAN
201820/08DanceHallKING JAMMY
201820/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201820/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201820/08Dub AcademyADALA & FRIENDS
201820/08Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201820/08Dub AcademyDUBDADDA
201820/08Dub AcademyHABESHA ITES
201820/08JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201820/08Lion StageDANAKIL
201820/08Lion StageRAS KUKO
201820/08Lion StageSARITAH
201820/08Lion StageZION TRAIN 30TH ANNIVERSARY
201820/08Main StageALBOROSIE & SHENGEN CLAN
201820/08Main StageBERES HAMMOND
201820/08Main StagePROTOJE
201820/08Roots YardDJ DOUDS
201820/08Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201820/08Roots YardMIGUEL CAAMAÑO
201820/08Roots YardNUFFLUV SOUND
201820/08Roots YardTATANKA SOUND MEETS TWAN TEE
201820/08SunbeachCOPPERSHOT
201821/08African VillageDJ VERA G. MOUMIE - N'ZINGA
201821/08African VillageNINO GALISSA FEAT KUMAR SUBLEVAO BEAT
201821/08Caribbean UptempoASHER G
201821/08Caribbean UptempoDJ HOWLIN' DANNY
201821/08Caribbean UptempoMAURIZIO MESSINA
201821/08Caribbean UptempoMISS B RANKS MEETS RASTALADY
201821/08Caribbean UptempoPABLO HOTSHOTS
201821/08Caribbean UptempoRUDE ZURITO
201821/08DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201821/08DanceHallDJ JEREN FT HUBA WATSON
201821/08DanceHallNORTHERN LIGHTS MEETS HERBALIZE IT
201821/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201821/08Dub AcademyALBOROSIE MEETS KING JAMMY
201821/08Dub AcademyCAPRA RECORDS SHOWCASE
201821/08Dub AcademyGEOMETRIC DUB BY CHALART58
201821/08Dub AcademyMELLOW VIBES
201821/08JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201821/08Lion StagePAULA BU + EMMA YOUTH
201821/08Lion StageSAMORY I
201821/08Lion StageSIR JEAN
201821/08Lion StageTHE UPPERTONES
201821/08Main StageFAT FREDDY'S DROP
201821/08Main StageGREEN VALLEY
201821/08Main StageITALIAN REGGAE ALL STARS
201821/08Main StageMELLOW MOOD
201821/08Roots YardJAVI SELASSIE (POSITIVE SOUND)
201821/08Roots YardLAVA SOUND
201821/08Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201821/08Roots YardREBELMADIAQ SOUND
201821/08Roots YardTIME TO ROOTS SOUND
201821/08SunbeachEMETERIANS IN DUB
201822/08African VillageGOLFO DE GUINEA & LADY AVOCADO
201822/08African VillageKUMAR SUBLEVAO BEAT - AFRIKUN -
201822/08Caribbean UptempoBLACK STAR SOUND
201822/08Caribbean UptempoFULVIO CARTACCI
201822/08Caribbean UptempoMARIO "COOL RUNNINGS" DREAD
201822/08Caribbean UptempoPANTX OFFICIAL SELECTORS & TITANIAN
201822/08Caribbean UptempoSALLY BROWN ROMA – SPECIAL HORNS SESSION
201822/08Caribbean UptempoWASSIE ONE
201822/08DanceHallDANCE CLASS
201822/08DanceHallFREDDIE KRUEGER MEETS ZJ LIQUID
201822/08DanceHallGENERAL ZOOZ (REGGAE RAJAHS)
201822/08DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201822/08Dub AcademyBARRY ISAAC
201822/08Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201822/08Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201822/08Dub AcademyEMETERIANS IN DUB
201822/08Dub AcademyIRON DUBZ
201822/08JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA + HUBA WATSON
201822/08Lion StageALIKA
201822/08Lion StageTRAIN TO ROOTS
201822/08Lion StageVANUPIÉ
201822/08Lion StageVILLA ADA POSSE
201822/08Main StageKONSHENS
201822/08Main StageORISHAS
201822/08Main StageTARRUS RILEY
201822/08Main StageTHE MIGHTY DIAMONDS
201822/08Roots YardANTI COI GUANTI
201822/08Roots YardBIT SOUND
201822/08Roots YardFAK A DUB
201822/08Roots YardGUDARIDUB MEETS BLOOD & FYAH
201822/08Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201822/08SunbeachZJ LIQUID
201823/08SunbeachGREEN LIGHT SOUND
201712/8African VillageKILEMA
201712/8Caribbean UptempoNEMBOKID SELECTA + STEFANO CECCHI
201712/8DanceHallBUN UP
201712/8DanceHallKING HORROR
201712/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201712/8Dub AcademyADALA
201712/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201712/8Dub AcademyKIBIR LA AMLAK
201712/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201712/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201712/8Lion StageALMA AFROBEAT ENSEMBLE
201712/8Lion StageLYRICSON
201712/8Main StageLA PEGATINA
201712/8Main StageNKULEE DUBE
201712/8Main StageTWINKLE BROTHERS
201712/8Roots YardANTI COI GUANTI
201712/8Roots YardSELECTA IRIE JAN
201712/8SunbeachFALL IN SOUND
201712/8SunbeachMAS JAHMA SOUND
201713/8African VillageKWAME AFROVIBES
201713/8African VillageSR LOBEZNO
201713/8Caribbean UptempoRUDIE PRESSURE BOYS + TONY MASSIVE
201713/8Caribbean UptempoSOUND SYSTEM FM
201713/8Caribbean UptempoTINY T
201713/8Caribbean UptempoTONI FACE
201713/8DanceHallDYNAMQ SOUNDS INTL
201713/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201713/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201713/8DanceHallSTYLISH QUEENS
201713/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201713/8Dub AcademyDUB ENGINE
201713/8Dub AcademyEMETERIANS
201713/8Dub AcademyFREEDOM MASSES
201713/8JumpingPAPASTUFF
201713/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201713/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201713/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201713/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201713/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201713/8Lion StageCARIBBEAN UPTEMPO SHOWCASE
201713/8Lion StageEMETERIANS
201713/8Lion StageETHNOPIA REGGAE MUSIC AMBASSADORS
201713/8Lion StageMAD DIVISION
201713/8Lion StageMARGA MBANDE
201713/8Lion StagePATOIS BROTHERS
201713/8Main StageSEUN KUTI
201713/8Main StageSTEEL PULSE
201713/8Main StageTHE HEPTONES
201713/8Main StageTHE SILVERTONES
201713/8Roots YardDJ DOUDS
201713/8Roots YardINTERLION SOUND
201713/8Roots YardMAPUXE SOUND
201713/8Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201713/8Roots YardOCATA HORRORS
201713/8SunbeachBASSAJAM SOUND
201713/8SunbeachMIGUEL CAAMAÑO
201714/8African VillageAFRIKEMET
201714/8African VillageDJ FLORO
201714/8Caribbean UptempoCARIBBEAN UPTEMPO CREW
201714/8Caribbean UptempoD'OXMAN
201714/8Caribbean UptempoLE CAPITAINE & INTRUDER THAN YOU
201714/8Caribbean UptempoTONI FACE
201714/8DanceHallDJ VADIM
201714/8DanceHallGIRLZ SHOT
201714/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201714/8DanceHallUNITY SOUND
201714/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201714/8Dub AcademyCHALART58 PRESENTS WOMEN SOLDIERS
201714/8Dub AcademyMAHOM DUB
201714/8Dub AcademyONDUBGROUND LIVE
201714/8Dub AcademySMOKING DUB ACADEMY
201714/8JumpingDJ ORTEZZ
201714/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201714/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201714/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201714/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201714/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201714/8Lion StageA-4 REGGAE ORCHESTRA
201714/8Lion StageETHNOPIA REGGAE MUSIC AMBASSADORS
201714/8Lion StageKUSHART
201714/8Lion StageMALAKA YOUTH
201714/8Lion StagePANDA DUB
201714/8Lion StageRUBERA ROOTS
201714/8Main StageDON CARLOS
201714/8Main StageINNA DE YARD
201714/8Main StageNEW KINGSTON
201714/8Main StageSHAGGY
201714/8Main StageSINSEMILIA
201714/8Roots YardBADALONIANS SOUND
201714/8Roots YardBLOOD & FYAH SOUND
201714/8Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201714/8Roots YardMIGHTY EARTH SOUND
201714/8Roots YardRAFAL KONERT
201714/8SunbeachINTERLION SOUND
201714/8SunbeachTATANKA SOUND
201715/8African VillageEL PERCUSIONISTA
201715/8African VillageHERMANOS THIOUNE
201715/8Caribbean UptempoASHER G + NAOKO THE ROCK
201715/8Caribbean UptempoCARIBBEAN UPTEMPO CREW
201715/8Caribbean UptempoNICOLA 2RUD
201715/8Caribbean UptempoNUFLOTONE DJ’S
201715/8DanceHallDJ JEREN + DJ KENDO
201715/8DanceHallKINGSTONE SOUND FT BAY-C
201715/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201715/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201715/8DanceHallROOTS & GROOVES
201715/8DanceHallSHASHAMANE INTL
201715/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201715/8Dub AcademyDUBKASM
201715/8Dub AcademyINNER STANDING
201715/8Dub AcademyKEBRA ETHIOPIA
201715/8Dub AcademyMOA ANBESSA
201715/8JumpingBLACK MAGIC SHAKE
201715/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201715/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201715/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201715/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201715/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201715/8Lion StageDEVI REED
201715/8Lion StageLIKLE MYSTIC
201715/8Lion StageNAKANY KANTE
201715/8Lion StagePIERRE NESTA
201715/8Lion StageTURBULENCE
201715/8Main StageSTICK FIGURE
201715/8Main StageTHE SPECIALS
201715/8Main StageTOOTS & THE MAYTALS
201715/8Main StageTREESHA
201715/8Roots YardBASSAJAM SOUND
201715/8Roots YardGLOCKWORK POSSE
201715/8Roots YardLAVA SOUND
201715/8Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201715/8Roots YardMIGUEL CAAMAÑO
201715/8SunbeachBLOOD & FYAH SOUND
201715/8SunbeachCHALART 58
201716/8African VillageELEMOTHO
201716/8African VillageJOKKOO BCN
201716/8African VillageMÛ MBANA
201716/8Caribbean UptempoEL REY FULVIO CARTACCI + STEFANO CECCHI
201716/8Caribbean UptempoJAMAICAN MEMORIES
201716/8Caribbean UptempoNATTY BO
201716/8Caribbean UptempoSWING A LING DJ’S
201716/8DanceHallDANCEHALL MIX UP
201716/8DanceHallKING TURBO
201716/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201716/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201716/8DanceHallSHASHAMANE INTL
201716/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201716/8Dub AcademyIRATION STEPPAS FT MURRAY MAN
201716/8Dub AcademyMELLOW VIBES
201716/8Dub AcademyNUCLEUS ROOTS SOUND
201716/8Dub AcademyUNLISTED FANATIC
201716/8Dub AcademyYT & SOLO BANTON
201716/8JumpingMASH MASTERS
201716/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201716/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201716/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201716/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201716/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201716/8Lion StageCLAIRE ANGEL
201716/8Lion StageIRIE ANGEL
201716/8Lion StageKEIDA
201716/8Lion StageKHALY THIOUNE
201716/8Lion StageKING KONSUL
201716/8Lion StageLASAI
201716/8Lion StageMANUDIGITAL FT JOSEPH COTTON
201716/8Lion StageNATTALI RIZE
201716/8Lion StageTASONIA
201716/8Main StageBEENIE MAN
201716/8Main StageCHRISTOPHER MARTIN
201716/8Main StageGENTLEMAN & KY-MANI MARLEY
201716/8Main StageRAGING FYAH
201716/8Roots YardBIT SOUND
201716/8Roots YardCHALART 58
201716/8Roots YardFALL IN SOUND
201716/8Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201716/8Roots YardTATANKA SOUND
201716/8SunbeachBADALONIANS
201716/8SunbeachSWEET SOUND OF SOUL
201717/8African VillageASHANTI: AFROBEAT VS DANCEHALL
201717/8African VillageMEHDI NASSOULI
201717/8Caribbean UptempoBOLOGNA CALIBRO 7 POLLICI
201717/8Caribbean UptempoCOCO GIRL
201717/8Caribbean UptempoGLADDY WAX
201717/8Caribbean UptempoTONY MASSIVE DJ SET + EL REY FULVIO CARTACCI
201717/8DanceHallAIDONIA
201717/8DanceHallBIG MAMA
201717/8DanceHallFREDDIE KRUEGER
201717/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201717/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201717/8DanceHallYOUNG GENA
201717/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201717/8Dub AcademyDABA MAKOUREJAH
201717/8Dub AcademyMUNGO'S HI FI
201717/8Dub AcademySTEREOTONE
201717/8JumpingBOOM FYAH
201717/8JumpingORIGINAL REGINALD
201717/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201717/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201717/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201717/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201717/8Lion StageCALI P
201717/8Lion StageKINGFISHA
201717/8Lion StageMACLICK
201717/8Lion StageMAXI VARGAS
201717/8Lion StageMISTAH GODEH
201717/8Lion StageMUNGO'S HI FI LIVE
201717/8Main StageBLACK ROOTS
201717/8Main StageHEMPRESS SATIVA
201717/8Main StageMELLOW MOOD
201717/8Main StageYOUSSOU NDOUR
201717/8Roots YardBARBASS SOUND
201717/8Roots YardDJ K-YAM
201717/8Roots YardDJ RAMBLA
201717/8Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201717/8Roots YardSELECTA B-FLAT
201717/8SunbeachBARBASS SOUND
201717/8SunbeachDJ RAMBLA
201718/8African VillageDJ VERA G. MOUMIE
201718/8African VillageMOHAMMED ALIDU
201718/8African VillageNUBIAN SOUND SYSTEM
201718/8Caribbean UptempoRUDEROMA + FABIO B
201718/8Caribbean UptempoTASKA SALLY BROWN
201718/8Caribbean UptempoTASKA SALLY BROWN
201718/8Caribbean UptempoTIGHTEN UP CREW
201718/8DanceHallBUGLE
201718/8DanceHallGLOCKWORK POSSE
201718/8DanceHallLAMPADREAD (ONE LOVE HP) + MICHELLE & FYAH ED (NORTHERN LIGHTS)
201718/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201718/8DanceHallROTOTOM DANCEHALL CREW
201718/8DanceHallSHAKE YOUR BAM BAM
201718/8Dub AcademyABA SHANTI I
201718/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201718/8Dub AcademyKING EARTHQUAKE
201718/8Dub AcademyROBERTO SANCHEZ
201718/8JumpingFUNKY MOSQUITO
201718/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201718/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201718/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201718/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201718/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201718/8Lion StageBOMBINO
201718/8Lion StageLUTAN FYAH
201718/8Lion StageMARCUS GAD
201718/8Lion StageMEHDI NASSOULI
201718/8Lion StageSUZANNA
201718/8Lion StageTHE DANCE CRASHERS
201718/8Main StageAFRICAN HEAD CHARGE
201718/8Main StageCHRONIXX
201718/8Main StageISEO & DODOSOUND
201718/8Main StageTHE WAILERS
201718/8Roots YardBASS ETXEA
201718/8Roots YardCROSSFYAH SOUND
201718/8Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201718/8Roots YardMISTA T
201718/8Roots YardTUFF KAYA
201718/8SunbeachCROSSFYAH SOUND
201718/8SunbeachPOSITIVE SOUND
201719/8African VillageESPECTÁCULO DE PERCUSIÓN Y BAILE
201719/8African VillageGDEIM IZIK
201719/8African VillageWIRIKO SOUNDS
201719/8Caribbean UptempoBLACK DIAMONDS
201719/8Caribbean UptempoCARIBBEAN UPTEMPO CREW
201719/8Caribbean UptempoDJ NINETTE
201719/8Caribbean UptempoGAZ MAYALL
201719/8Caribbean UptempoSALLY BROWN RUDE PUB
201719/8DanceHallFIRE WARRIORS
201719/8DanceHallGENA GENA
201719/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201719/8DanceHallSUPERLOCK
201719/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201719/8Dub AcademyDUB FILES
201719/8Dub AcademyOBF MEETS GREENLIGHT
201719/8JumpingFAK SCRATCH
201719/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201719/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201719/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201719/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201719/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201719/8Lion StageCANDELA ROOTS
201719/8Lion StageCHAINSKA BRASSIKA
201719/8Lion StageKOERS
201719/8Lion StageMILLION STYLEZ
201719/8Lion StagePICARETAS REGGAE
201719/8Lion StageSR. WILSON
201719/8Lion StageTHE PENGUINS
201719/8Main StageALPHA BLONDY
201719/8Main StageAMPARANOIA
201719/8Main StageARIWA JAMAICA SHOWCASE
201719/8Roots YardFRENZY SOUND
201719/8Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201719/8Roots YardPOLOK SELEKTAH
201719/8Roots YardSCALAWAX SOUND
201719/8Roots YardSWEET SOUND OF SOUL
201719/8SunbeachMAPUXE SOUND
201719/8SunbeachMISTA T
201720/8African VillageSAFURA
201720/8Caribbean UptempoCARNAVAL DE BARRANQUILLA + SUGARK DJ
201720/8Caribbean UptempoFULVIO CARTACCI + RECYCLE
201720/8Caribbean UptempoSUGARK DJ + CARNAVAL DE BARRANQUILLA - LOS COMPADRES
201720/8DanceHallLUV MESSENGER
201720/8DanceHallTARANCHYLA (POISON DART)
201720/8JumpingPLAYA DESNUDA
201720/8JumpingRED STORM
201720/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201720/8JumpingRESIDENT CREW
201720/8Lion StageADALA
201720/8Lion StageALEX BASS
201720/8Lion StageSKAKEITAN
201720/8Lion StageSUGAR CANE EXPERIENCE
201720/8Main StageLUCIANO FT MAFIA & FLUXY
201720/8Roots YardKARLIXX
201720/8Roots YardMAS JAHMA SOUND
201720/8Roots YardPOSITIVE SOUND
201613/8DanceHallCAMOUFLAGE SOUND ALONGSIDE HEAVY HAMMER
201613/8DanceHallLAMPA DREAD FT NORTHERN LIGHTS
201613/8DanceHallREBELMADIAQ
201613/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201613/8Dub AcademyIMPERIAL SOUND ARMY FT RAS BIBLICAL & DUB STRING
201613/8Dub AcademySUPAH FRANS FT PONCHITA PELIGROS
201613/8Dub AcademyWORD, SOUND & POWER FT JIMMY RANKS
201613/8Main StageASSASSIN AKA AGENT SASKO
201613/8Main StageMACACO
201613/8Main StageMARCIA GRIFFITHS
201613/8Main StageMYKAL ROSE
201613/8Showcase StageBANDITS
201613/8Showcase StageDADA YUTE
201613/8Showcase StageLION SITTE
201613/8Showcase StageSATTAS
201613/8Showcase StageSWING A LING DJS
201613/8Showcase StageTHE MISTY MORNING
201613/8Showcase StageTIANOBLESS
201614/8DanceHallJUGGLERZ ALONGSIDE YARD BEAT
201614/8DanceHallLAMPA DREAD FT NORTHERN LIGHTS
201614/8DanceHallURTICA SOUND
201614/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201614/8Dub AcademyEVERMOOR SOUND
201614/8Dub AcademyFAT BIRD RECORDINGS FT NATTY NATURE
201614/8Dub AcademyMAASAI WARRIOR
201614/8Main StageBIG MOUNTAIN
201614/8Main StageGREEN VALLEY
201614/8Main StageIJAHMAN LEVI
201614/8Main StageISRAEL VIBRATION
201614/8Showcase StageALEX BASS
201614/8Showcase StageLE CAPITAINE & INTRUDER THAN YOU
201614/8Showcase StageRASSI HARDNOCKS
201614/8Showcase StageRUBERA ROOTS BAND
201614/8Showcase StageRUNKUS & OLD SKL BOND
201614/8Showcase StageSHAIAN
201614/8Showcase StageTHE DANCE CRASHERS
201615/8DanceHallBLACK STAR FOUNDATION FT MR AYA & LEAH ROSIER
201615/8DanceHallLAMPA DREAD FT ATTILA
201615/8DanceHallLAMPA DREAD FT NORTHERN LIGHTS
201615/8DanceHallRENAISSANCE DISCO
201615/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE FT EL INDIO
201615/8Dub AcademyCHANNEL ONE
201615/8Dub AcademyECHO CHAMBER ROOTS HIFI
201615/8Dub AcademyTHE SPANISH DUB INVASSION FT MAD PROFESSOR, SR WILSON, LASAI & GEORGE PALMER
201615/8Main StageALBOROSIE
201615/8Main StageKABAKA PYRAMID
201615/8Main StageMETA & THE CORNERSTONES
201615/8Main StageMORGAN HERITAGE
201615/8Showcase StageDEVON & JAH BROTHERS
201615/8Showcase StageEL CHAMUYO
201615/8Showcase StageLUZ DE PUTAS
201615/8Showcase StageMARLA BROWN
201615/8Showcase StageNUFLOTONE DJS
201615/8Showcase StageSHANTY
201615/8Showcase StageYEAHMEN
201616/8DanceHallCHRONIC SOUND FT LASAI & NOVATO
201616/8DanceHallLAMPA DREAD FT NORTHERN LIGHTS
201616/8DanceHallSILLY WALKS DISCOTHEQUE
201616/8Dub AcademyACKBOO FT YEYO PEREZ
201616/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201616/8Dub AcademyGRENLIGHT FT PROFESSA NATTY, IRIE SOULJAH & SAXOPHONE ROOTSMAN
201616/8Dub AcademyMANU DIGITAL FT GEORGE PALMER
201616/8Main StageDAMIAN 'JR.GONG' MARLEY
201616/8Main StageJAH9
201616/8Main StagePABLO MOSES
201616/8Main StageZIGGI RECADO
201616/8Showcase StageALMAMEGRETTA
201616/8Showcase StageATTILA
201616/8Showcase StageINNA CANTINA SOUND
201616/8Showcase StageREBEL ROOTS
201616/8Showcase StageRUFINO & BONIFAX
201616/8Showcase StageSISTAH AWA
201616/8Showcase StageTHE BARTENDERS
201616/8Showcase StageTONI FACE
201616/8Showcase StageVIRTUS
201617/8DanceHallBALOOBA SOUND
201617/8DanceHallFREDDIE KRUEGER
201617/8DanceHallLAMPA DREAD FT NORTHERN LIGHTS
201617/8DanceHallSKARRA MUCCI
201617/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201617/8Dub AcademyCHALART58
201617/8Dub AcademyIRATION STEPPAS FT MACKIE BANTON
201617/8Dub AcademyPURPLE ROCKETS
201617/8Main StageDUB INC
201617/8Main StageGENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUB
201617/8Main StageINNER CIRCLE
201617/8Main StageTHE CONGOS
201617/8Showcase StageAUXILI
201617/8Showcase StageDABADUB
201617/8Showcase StageJAH FABIO
201617/8Showcase StageKOERS
201617/8Showcase StageNATURAL GROOVE BROTHERS
201617/8Showcase StageNICO ROYALE
201617/8Showcase StagePAIAKA
201617/8Showcase StageTHE CREPITANS
201618/8DanceHallBRIXTON HEIGHTS
201618/8DanceHallLAMPA DREAD FT NORTHERN LIGHTS
201618/8DanceHallWARRIOR SOUND ALONGSIDE MA GASH INTL
201618/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201618/8Dub AcademyJAH SHAKA
201618/8Main StageBIGA RANX
201618/8Main StageMANU CHAO
201618/8Main StageTARRUS RILEY FT DEAN FRASER & ALAINE
201618/8Showcase StageALERTA KAMARADA
201618/8Showcase StageCOCO GIRL DJ
201618/8Showcase StageDUBMARTA
201618/8Showcase StageLA FAMILIA TORELLI
201618/8Showcase StagePHARMACOS
201618/8Showcase StageSUBAJAH
201618/8Showcase StageTHE VYO
201619/8DanceHallBASS ODYSSEY
201619/8DanceHallCHARLY BLACK
201619/8DanceHallFREEDOM CRY
201619/8DanceHallLAMPA DREAD FT NORTHERN LIGHTS
201619/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201619/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE FT NISH WADADA
201619/8Dub AcademyISEO & DODOSOUND FT THE MOUSE HUNTERS
201619/8Dub AcademyJAH OBSERVER
201619/8Main StageBERES HAMMOND
201619/8Main StageIRIEPATHIE
201619/8Main StageJAHCOUSTIX
201619/8Main StageJUNIOR KELLY
201619/8Main StageRANDY VALENTINE
201619/8Main StageRAPHAEL
201619/8Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
201619/8Main StageWAILING SOULS
201619/8Showcase StageGANJAHR FAMILY
201619/8Showcase StageJAHMAIK
201619/8Showcase StageJAUME MAS
201619/8Showcase StageLA SEVERA MATACERA
201619/8Showcase StageNORHT EAST SKA JAZZ ORCHESTRA
201619/8Showcase StageROOTICAL FOUNDATION
201619/8Showcase StageRUTS & LA ISLA MUSIC
201620/8DanceHallJAMIE RODIGAN
201620/8DanceHallLAMPA DREAD FT NORTHERN LIGHTS
201620/8DanceHallSENTINEL
201620/8Dub AcademyANTXON SAGARDUI FT SENSI T, NOVATO & IRIE NANARA
201620/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201620/8Dub AcademyLEGAL SHOT FT LASAI
201620/8Main StageFREDDIE MCGREGOR FT CHINO, STEPHEN DI GENIUS
201620/8Main StageMAX ROMEO
201620/8Main StageTIKEN JAH FAKOLY
201620/8Main StageVOLODIA
201620/8Main StageYANISS ODUA
201620/8Showcase StageDONALEDA
201620/8Showcase StageHAMMOND YORK
201620/8Showcase StageMEDITERRANEAN ROOTS
201620/8Showcase StageRUB-I-DUB
201620/8Showcase StageSHANTY POWA ORCHESTRA
201620/8Showcase StageTHE SKINTS
201620/8Showcase StageTHE SOULSHINERS
201515/8DanceHallKILLAMANJARO
201515/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW - MAD KID
201515/8DanceHallSOUND TROOPER
201515/8Dub AcademyARISE SOUND SYSTEM
201515/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE FT NOEL ELLIS
201515/8Dub AcademyDON FE FT PRINCE JAMO
201515/8JumpingMADKID MAD CHILLIN TOUR
201515/8JumpingMICHELE POLETTO
201515/8Main StageJUNIOR MARVIN'S WAILERS
201515/8Main StageNAAMAN
201515/8Main StagePOPCAAN
201515/8Main StageSUPER CAT
201515/8Showcase StageBROUSSAI
201515/8Showcase StageDR. SLEY & THE GREEN SOLJAS
201515/8Showcase StageEL CHAMUYO
201515/8Showcase StageLA GRANJA ORCHESTRA
201515/8Showcase StageNENE CASA
201515/8Showcase StageSECOND TRAST
201515/8Ska ClubCHARLIE MONDADIENTES
201515/8Ska ClubLE CAPITAINE
201515/8Ska ClubLUTXO PREX
201515/8Ska ClubMASHA + ASH
201515/8Ska ClubSCORCHING DYNAMITE
201516/8DanceHallI-SHENCE
201516/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201516/8DanceHallWARRIOR SOUND INTL
201516/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201516/8Dub AcademyMAD PROFESSOR
201516/8Dub AcademyRAGGATACK FT LASAI & YEYO PEREZ
201516/8Dub AcademyTEKNICAL DUBS
201516/8JumpingMASH MASTERS
201516/8Main StageCHAMBAO
201516/8Main StageHOLLIE COOK
201516/8Main StageJAH CURE
201516/8Main StageJOSEY WALLES & BRIGADIER JERRY FT LLOYD PARKS
201516/8Showcase StageALBERTO TARIN JAZZ & REGGAE BAND FT PAYOH SOUL REBEL
201516/8Showcase StageITACA BAND
201516/8Showcase StageMALAKA YOUTH
201516/8Showcase StageROOTWORDS
201516/8Showcase StageSISTEMA SONORO TIUNA
201516/8Showcase StageTRAIN TO ROOTS
201516/8Ska ClubEARL GATESHEAD
201516/8Ska ClubLAIA SELECTORA
201516/8Ska ClubNATTY BOO
201516/8Ska ClubRICARD UNDERSOUNDS
201516/8Ska ClubVIANAROS TROPICAL CREW
201516/8Ska ClubYONKING (FREEDOM CRY)
201517/8DanceHallBLACK CHINEY
201517/8DanceHallCHRONIC SOUND FT LASAI & YEYO
201517/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201517/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201517/8Dub AcademyCLASSIC WONDER VETERANS FT SOLO BANTON
201517/8Dub AcademyMUNGO’S HIFI
201517/8JumpingROCK STARS
201517/8Main StageBUNNY WAILER
201517/8Main StageKATCHAFIRE
201517/8Main StageMAJOR LAZER
201517/8Main StageTHE PIONEERS
201517/8Showcase StageATOMIC SPLIFF
201517/8Showcase StageCANDELA ROOTS
201517/8Showcase StageDJ PRAVDA
201517/8Showcase StageFLAVIA COELHO
201517/8Showcase StageGILLO MC
201517/8Showcase StageHABAKUK & KALOKAGATHOS FT KING LOVER
201517/8Showcase StageTHE GRAMOPHONE ALL STARS BIG BAN
201517/8Showcase StageTRIAD VIBRATION
201517/8Ska ClubBLACK UP
201517/8Ska ClubBUNNY ‘STRICKER’ LEE
201517/8Ska ClubGALACTICAL PLACIDIANS
201517/8Ska ClubHILIGHT SOUND
201517/8Ska ClubRUDE WAGON
201518/8DanceHallATTILA
201518/8DanceHallDJ LION KING (WADADA SOUND SYSTEM)
201518/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201518/8DanceHallSPIDER & SULTAN
201518/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201518/8Dub AcademyFAMILY THING (OBF, GREEENLIGHT, BBJ)
201518/8Dub AcademyIRATION STEPPAS FT TENA STELIN, DENNIS ROOTIKAL & JAZZBO
201518/8Dub AcademyOBF FT MR WILLIAMZ & SR WILSON
201518/8JumpingBLACK MAGIC SHAKE
201518/8Main StageBARRINGTON LEVY
201518/8Main StageCLINTON FEARON
201518/8Main StageMORODO & OKUME LIONS
201518/8Main StageSIERRA LEONE'S REFUGEE ALL STARS
201518/8Showcase StageBARONI ONE TIME
201518/8Showcase StageLA RENKEN
201518/8Showcase StageMYTIC LION & THE JUGGERNAUT NATION
201518/8Showcase StageNAAMAN
201518/8Showcase StageSISTA NAMELY & THE ISLANDERS
201518/8Showcase StageSKAKEITAN
201518/8Showcase StageTHE BANYANS
201518/8Ska ClubCOCO GIRL
201518/8Ska ClubEARL GATESHEAD
201518/8Ska ClubLA TASKA SALLY BROWN
201518/8Ska ClubM&M’S
201518/8Ska ClubNATTY BO
201518/8Ska ClubTONI TORPEDERO & PALMIRA BOGALOO
201519/8DanceHallCHRONIC SOUND
201519/8DanceHallCOPPERSHOT
201519/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201519/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201519/8Dub AcademyDUB FEVER
201519/8Dub AcademyMALA (DMZ/DEEPMEDI)
201519/8JumpingBOOM FYAH
201519/8Main StageCAPLETON
201519/8Main StageCHAM
201519/8Main StageKIRIL DJAIKOVSKI FT MC WASP & TK WONDER
201519/8Main StageSHUGA
201519/8Showcase StageGAMBA THE LENK & THE SENIORS
201519/8Showcase StageLOS DELFINES DE ETIOPIA
201519/8Showcase StageMARTIN ZOBEL & SOULRISE
201519/8Showcase StageMUIRAVALE FREETOWN
201519/8Showcase StagePICARETAS REGGAE
201519/8Showcase StagePOTATO
201519/8Showcase StageSARA LUGO & NEXT GENERATION FAMILY
201519/8Showcase StageYSLEM
201519/8Ska ClubANDY SMITH
201519/8Ska ClubCARLOS NUFLOTONE
201519/8Ska ClubJAMAICAN MEMORIES
201519/8Ska ClubLA GRAMOLA TAPIOLA
201519/8Ska ClubVINAROS TROPICAL CREW
201520/8DanceHallFIRE WARRIORS
201520/8DanceHallGAPPY RANKS
201520/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201520/8Dub AcademyASHANTI SHELAH
201520/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201520/8Dub AcademyDAN I LOCKS
201520/8Dub AcademySHILOH-ITES
201520/8JumpingPAPA STUFF
201520/8Main StageAFRICA UNITE
201520/8Main StageBAD MANNERS
201520/8Main StageCANTANDO A MARLEY FT MALA RODRIGUEZ, AMPARO SANCHEZ, ROBERTO SANCHEZ, SR WILSON, PAYOH SOULREBEL, SALDA DAGO
201520/8Main StageUWE BANTON & NEXT GENERATION
201520/8Showcase StageBLACK OMOLO
201520/8Showcase StageEXILE DI BRAVE
201520/8Showcase StageJAH REVELATION MUZIK
201520/8Showcase StageKAZAM DAVIS
201520/8Showcase StageLOS GRANADIANS DEL ESPACIO EXTERIOR
201520/8Showcase StageTASHKENTI
201520/8Showcase StageVIENTO ROOTS
201520/8Showcase StageWICKED DUB DIVISION & MICHELA GRENA
201520/8Ska ClubNATURAL GROOVE BROTHERS
201520/8Ska ClubOLDIES BUT RUDIES
201520/8Ska ClubPRINCE FATTY & WINSTON FRANCIS
201520/8Ska ClubRUB-I-DUB
201520/8Ska ClubRUDITH
201521/8DanceHallCUTTY RANKS
201521/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201521/8DanceHallRORY STONE LOVE
201521/8DanceHallUNITY SOUND
201521/8Dub AcademyBOMB BASS HIFI FT AMBASSAH, ROBERTO SANCHEZ, PUPPA CRUZ & GEORGE PALMER
201521/8Dub AcademyBUS CHEMISTS FT SANDEENO & CULTURE FREEMAN
201521/8Dub AcademyDREADRIVE
201521/8JumpingVERBENA WARRIORS
201521/8Main StageASWAD
201521/8Main StageGREEN VALLEY
201521/8Main StageLEE 'SCRATCH' PERRY
201521/8Main StageMACKA B
201521/8Main StageMELLOW MOOD
201521/8Showcase StageAMPARO SANCHEZ
201521/8Showcase StageJAH NATTOH
201521/8Showcase StageKITRA
201521/8Showcase StageLEON SELECTOR
201521/8Showcase StageMIGUEL ARRAIGO
201521/8Showcase StageMOISTY ATSUSHI & THE OFFBEATERS
201521/8Showcase StageREGGAE A SEMENTE
201521/8Showcase StageROE DELGADO
201521/8Ska ClubLORD TOASTER
201521/8Ska ClubLOS PRIMOS DEL SKA
201521/8Ska ClubSOULBOYS MEETS RUDEBOYS FT MR FRIEND-G & MR DINGALING
201521/8Ska ClubWASSIE ONE
201522/8DanceHallRESIDENT CREW
201522/8DanceHallSAXON SOUND FT PAPA LEVI & TIPPA IRIE
201522/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201522/8Dub AcademyDABA MAKOUREJAH
201522/8Dub AcademyDUB FILES ALL STARS FT MELLOW MOOD, FORELOCK, PAOLO BALDINI
201522/8Dub AcademyMICAH SHEMAIAH FT RORY STONE LOVE
201522/8JumpingTONY SABANDIJA
201522/8Main StageETANA
201522/8Main StageMATISYAHU
201522/8Main StagePROTOJE
201522/8Main StageSOJA
201522/8Main StageTHE UPRISING ROOTS
201522/8Showcase StageBITUAYA
201522/8Showcase StageBLACK STAR SOUND FT MC JAHFORTH
201522/8Showcase StageDADA YUTE
201522/8Showcase StageINDUBSTRY
201522/8Showcase StageLEAH ROSIER
201522/8Showcase StageMR AYA
201522/8Showcase StagePLAYA DESNUDA
201522/8Showcase StageSISYPHOS
201522/8Ska ClubDUKES OF SKAZZARD MEETS PIRATES CREW
201522/8Ska ClubFAMILY BUSINESS
201522/8Ska ClubJAHMAIK
201522/8Ska ClubTHE TIGHTEN UP CREW
201415/8PrefestivalSKATALITES
201416/8DanceHallBASS ODYSSEY
201416/8DanceHallKACHAFAYAH & BLACK UP
201416/8DanceHallLASAI FT DOUBLE TROUEBLE
201416/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE FT ASKALA SELASSIE
201416/8Dub AcademyJAH YOUTH FT SISTA UWIMANA, LIONESS FONTS & PRINCE LIVIJAH
201416/8Dub AcademyWATTS ATTACK
201416/8Main StageBUSY SIGNAL
201416/8Main StageCORNELL CAMPBELL MEETS SOOTHSAYERS
201416/8Main StageJIMMY CLIFF
201416/8Main StageKABAKA PYRAMID
201416/8Showcase StageMALAKA YOUTH
201416/8Showcase StagePAPA STYLE
201416/8Showcase StageRAS KUKO
201416/8Ska ClubFREEDOM CRY
201416/8Ska ClubJAMAICAN MEMORIES
201416/8Ska ClubLE CAPITAINE
201416/8Ska ClubRUBEN LOPEZ & DIATONES
201416/8Ska ClubSIR LORD TENNANT
201416/8Ska ClubURTICA SOUND
201417/8DanceHallJUS NOW
201417/8DanceHallNORTHERN LIGHTS
201417/8DanceHallPOW POW MOVEMENT
201417/8Dub AcademyDUBFILES (PAOLO BALDINI, MELLOW MOOD, SR WILSON, ANDREW I, FORELOCK)
201417/8Dub AcademyRIDDIM TUFFA FT EL FATA
201417/8Dub AcademyWIGGLE YARD
201417/8Main StageBEENIE MAN
201417/8Main StageCOLLIE BUDDZ
201417/8Main StageMO'KALAMITY
201417/8Main StageROMAIN VIRGO
201417/8Showcase StageG-RAS
201417/8Showcase StageGLAUKOMA
201417/8Ska ClubBLACK UP
201417/8Ska ClubBRIATORES
201417/8Ska ClubSOULBOYS VS DUKES OF SKAZZARD FT MR FRIEND
201418/8DanceHallHILIGH SOUND
201418/8DanceHallKING ADDIES INTL
201418/8DanceHallTHE HEATWAVE
201418/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201418/8Dub AcademyDUBKASM FT SOLO BANTON
201418/8Dub AcademyGORGON SOUND
201418/8Dub AcademyJAH REVELATION FT MC TROOPER
201418/8Main StageANTHONY B
201418/8Main StageGLADIATORS FT DROP LION
201418/8Main StageJESSY ROYAL
201418/8Main StageMELLOW MOOD
201418/8Showcase StageJAHCOUSTIX
201418/8Showcase StageLASAI
201418/8Showcase StageMEDITERRANEAN ROOTS
201418/8Ska ClubCHARLIE MONDADIENTES
201418/8Ska ClubGLADDY WAX
201418/8Ska ClubM&M’S
201418/8Ska ClubTHE TOASTERS
201419/8DanceHallCELEBRATION SOUND
201419/8DanceHallCOPPERSHOT SOUND
201419/8DanceHallFREDDIE KRUEGER
201419/8DanceHallPAKKIA CREW
201419/8Dub AcademyADDIS PABLO & SUNS OF DUB
201419/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE FT MURRAY MAN
201419/8Dub AcademyIRON DUBZ FT SIS I-LEEN
201419/8Dub AcademyKHAYO BEN YAHMEEN
201419/8Main StageALPHA BLONDY
201419/8Main StageCHRONIXX
201419/8Main StageEASY STAR ALL STARS
201419/8Main StageWAILING TREES
201419/8Showcase StageANDY MITOO
201419/8Showcase StageRAPHAEL
201419/8Showcase StageRUTS & LA ISLA MUSIC
201419/8Ska ClubBLACK DIAMONDS
201419/8Ska ClubEARL GATESHEAD
201419/8Ska ClubNATTY BO
201419/8Ska ClubORIGINAL GANGSTERS
201419/8Ska ClubRUDITH
201419/8Ska ClubSOWETO
201420/8DanceHallBIZZARRI FT LION D
201420/8DanceHallHEARTICAL SOUND
201420/8DanceHallRODIGAN MBE
201420/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201420/8Dub AcademyGREENLIGHT FT YT
201420/8Dub AcademyIRATION STEPPAS FT MIKEY GENERAL & KENNY KNOTS
201420/8Main StageJUNIOR KELLY
201420/8Main StageLUCIANO
201420/8Main StageNOU VIN LAKAY
201420/8Main StageSEAN PAUL
201420/8Showcase StageADDIS PABLO FT MAFIA & FLUXY
201420/8Showcase StageMICAH SHEMAIAH
201420/8Ska ClubANDY SMITH
201420/8Ska ClubBANDITS
201420/8Ska ClubDAMMERS BASTARDS
201420/8Ska ClubLAIA SELECTOR
201420/8Ska ClubMIGHTY VIBZ
201421/8DanceHallHEAVY HAMMER
201421/8DanceHallROBBO RANX
201421/8DanceHallSAFARI SOUND
201421/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201421/8Dub AcademyOBF FT BROTHER CULTURE & MACKIE BANTON
201421/8Dub AcademySALOMON HERITAGE FT RAS TWEED
201421/8Main StageJAH9
201421/8Main StageMIDNITE
201421/8Main StageRAPSUSKLEI FT SR WILSON
201421/8Main StageWAILING SOULS
201421/8Showcase StageASPENCAT
201421/8Showcase StageAUXILI
201421/8Showcase StagePAUPA MAN
201421/8Ska ClubEARL GATESHEAD
201421/8Ska ClubHILIGHT SOUND
201421/8Ska ClubLYAH & REDROCKERS
201421/8Ska ClubNATTY BO
201421/8Ska ClubTHE DELEGATORS
201422/8DanceHallDOWNBEAT THE RULER
201422/8DanceHallJAH SOUND INTL
201422/8DanceHallONE LOVE HP
201422/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE FT AFRICAN SIMBA
201422/8Dub AcademyKANKA
201422/8Dub AcademyMOA ANBESSA
201422/8Main StageFEMI KUTI
201422/8Main StageSHAGGY
201422/8Main StageTWINKLE BROTHERS
201422/8Main StageYANNIS ODUA
201422/8Showcase StageHERMANOS THIOUNE
201422/8Ska ClubBLANK GENERATION
201422/8Ska ClubLOS PRIMOS DEL SKA
201422/8Ska ClubRICKY UNDERSOUNDS
201422/8Ska ClubSCORCHING DYNAMITE SOUND
201422/8Ska ClubTHE BLUEBEATERS
201423/8DanceHallDREADSQUAD
201423/8DanceHallKIKI SOUND
201423/8DanceHallRORY STONE LOVE
201423/8Dub AcademyBADALONIANS FT SR WILSON & IRIE SOULJAH
201423/8Dub AcademyBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201423/8Dub AcademySTAND HIGHT PATROL FT PUPA JIM
201423/8Main StageDANAKIL
201423/8Main StageINNER CIRCLE
201423/8Main StageMS LAURYN HILL
201423/8Showcase StageNOU VIN LAKAY
201423/8Showcase StageRAMPALION
201423/8Ska ClubCHRIS ELLIS
201423/8Ska ClubMIDNIGHT DRIFTERS
201423/8Ska ClubPEDRO GARCIA & TONI FACE
201423/8Ska ClubTONI TORPEDO & PALMIRA BOGALOO
201317/8DanceHallHERB-A-LIZE IT
201317/8DanceHallPOISON DART
201317/8Dub StationDON FE & PRINCE JAMO
201317/8Dub StationVIBRONICS FT JAH MARNYAH & MADU
201317/8Main StageCHAKA DEMUS & PLIERS
201317/8Main StageMORODO
201317/8Main StageROYAL RUDES FT BLACK TALENT
201317/8Main StageTHIRD WORLD
201317/8Showcase StageCHAPA DUX
201317/8Showcase StageCORNADOOR
201317/8Showcase StageDE LUCA
201317/8Showcase StageGLOBAL WARNING
201317/8Showcase StageMARK-ONE
201317/8Ska ClubDR JAU
201317/8Ska ClubJAMAICAN MEMORIES
201317/8Ska ClubSMOOTH BEANS
201318/8DanceHallFIRE WARRIORS
201318/8DanceHallMIGHTY CROWN
201318/8DanceHallURTICA SOUND
201318/8Dub StationBLACKBOARD JUNGLE FT ROBERTO SANCHEZ, IRIE SOULJAH & SR WILSON
201318/8Dub StationRAGGATACK & RANKING FORREST
201318/8Main StageLA PANDILLA VOLADORA
201318/8Main StagePROTOJE
201318/8Main StageU ROY
201318/8Showcase StageCHANTELLE ERNANDEZ
201318/8Showcase StageIBA MAHR
201318/8Showcase StageKABAKA PYRAMID
201318/8Showcase StageKILIMANJAHRO
201318/8Showcase StageREGGAELAND SOUND
201318/8Ska ClubAKA DAVO
201318/8Ska ClubBANDITS
201318/8Ska ClubHIGHLIGHT SOUND
201318/8Ska ClubROY & IVONNE
201318/8Ska ClubTEDDY ‘DOSDEDOS’ GARCIA
201318/8Ska ClubTORPEDO 17
201319/8DanceHallRICKY TROOPER
201319/8DanceHallTONY MATTERHORN
201319/8Dub StationABA SHANTI I
201319/8Dub StationTHUNDA CLAP FT SOLO BANTON
201319/8Main StageDUB INC
201319/8Main StageFERMIN MUGURUZA
201319/8Main StageGYPTIAN
201319/8Main StageISRAEL VIBRATION
201319/8Showcase StageDUBTONIC KRU
201319/8Showcase StageEXCO LEVI
201319/8Showcase StageROE DELGADO
201319/8Ska ClubDJ TXAKO
201319/8Ska ClubFNESTA SELECTAH (MIGHTY VYBZ)
201319/8Ska ClubNAOKI IENAGA
201319/8Ska ClubSKAFF-LINKS
201320/8DanceHallRORY STONE LOVE
201320/8DanceHallSILLY WALKS
201320/8Dub StationIRATION STEPPAS FT DANMAN
201320/8Dub StationJACIN FT ADAM RAAD
201320/8Dub StationRANKING JOE
201320/8Main StageFYAHBWOY
201320/8Main StageGROUNDATION
201320/8Main StageIBERICA ALL STARS FT BLACK GANDHI, HERMANO L, BENJAMMIN', ROBERTO SANCHEZ, TOSKO, ANDER GREEN VALLEY, IRIE SOULJAH, SR WILSON, KUMAR, INDEE STYLA, KHAOULA
201320/8Main StageMR. VEGAS
201320/8Showcase StageBIZZARI SOUND
201320/8Showcase StageJAH SUN
201320/8Showcase StageLION D
201320/8Showcase StageNAÂMAN
201320/8Showcase StageSEBASTIAN STURM
201320/8Ska ClubAKATZ
201320/8Ska ClubEARL GATESHEAD
201320/8Ska ClubNATTY BO
201321/8DanceHallREGGAE RAJAHS
201321/8DanceHallSENTINEL
201321/8Dub StationCHANNEL ONE FT RAS KAYLEB
201321/8Dub StationJAH VERSION FT NISH WADADA
201321/8Main StageALBOROSIE
201321/8Main StageCE'CILE
201321/8Main StageDUBHEART
201321/8Main StageSKATALITES
201321/8Showcase StageALERTA KAMARADA
201321/8Showcase StageMOMAR GAYE & ZAMAN
201321/8Showcase StageROMI ANAUEL & SOLDIERS OF RA
201321/8Ska ClubDR SAPATOO
201321/8Ska ClubKHARLOS SELECTAH (MIGHTY VYBZ)
201321/8Ska ClubLLOYD PARKS & WE THE PEOPLE
201321/8Ska ClubTASTY GROOVES
201322/8DanceHallBLACK CHINEY
201322/8DanceHallKING HORROR
201322/8DanceHallROBBO RANKX
201322/8Dub StationJAHTARI FT SPENG BOND
201322/8Dub StationOBF FT MACKY BANTON & SHANTI D
201322/8Main StageAFRICA UNITE
201322/8Main StageBUSY SIGNAL
201322/8Main StageRICHIE SPICE
201322/8Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
201322/8Showcase StageCIAN FINN
201322/8Showcase StageDACTAH CHANDO
201322/8Showcase StageILLBILLY HI TEC FT LONGFINGAH
201322/8Showcase StageMELLOW MOOD
201322/8Showcase StageMYSTIC SOULDIERS
201322/8Ska ClubEARL GATESHEAD
201322/8Ska ClubJAVI ALLNIGHTER & XAVI XEV
201322/8Ska ClubNATTY BO
201322/8Ska ClubOFFBEATS FT KAT
201322/8Ska ClubRICKY UNDERSOUND
201323/8DanceHallRENAISSANCE
201323/8DanceHallWARRIOR SOUND
201323/8Dub StationDIGITALDUBS FT YT
201323/8Dub StationZION TRAIN FT DUBDADDA
201323/8Main StageHORACE ANDY
201323/8Main StageJOHN HOLT
201323/8Main StageLEROY SIBBLES & LLOYD PARKS
201323/8Showcase StageCECIL REUBEN
201323/8Showcase StageCHA CHA
201323/8Showcase StageCONTRATEMPO
201323/8Showcase StageELIJAH
201323/8Showcase StageTRAIN TO ROOTS
201323/8Ska ClubBLACK UP
201323/8Ska ClubFREEDOM CRY
201323/8Ska ClubKINKI COO COO’S
201323/8Ska ClubSALLY BROWN DJS
201323/8Ska ClubSAUL SKABA & MIQUEL INJECTION
201324/8DanceHallDJ INDI (BASS FI MASS)
201324/8DanceHallMACRO MARCO (GRAMIGNA SOUND)
201324/8DanceHallMAD KID
201324/8Dub StationJAH TUBBY’S FT PROFESSOR NATTY, GREGORY FABULOUS & MACKY BANTON
201324/8Dub StationLEGAL SHOT
201324/8Main StageBLACK AM I
201324/8Main StageCHRIS ELLIS
201324/8Main StageDAMIAN MARLEY
201324/8Main StageGONDWANA
201324/8Main StageMISTY IN ROOTS
201324/8Main StageWAYNE MARSHALL
201324/8Showcase StageGREEN VALLEY
201324/8Showcase StageROYAL RUDES
201324/8Showcase StageSISYPHOS
201324/8Ska ClubFATTA (OUTTA SOUL STEREO)
201324/8Ska ClubJAHMAIK & FRIENDS
201324/8Ska ClubOLDIES BUT RUDIES
201324/8Ska ClubROY ELLIS (MR SYMARIP)
201324/8Ska ClubTRANSILVANIANS
201215/8PrefestivalDENNIS ALCAPONE
201215/8PrefestivalMIGHTY DIAMONDS
201215/8PrefestivalPABLO MOSES
201215/8PrefestivalWINSTON REEDY
201216/8DanceHallCHAM
201216/8DanceHallJUGGLERZ
201216/8DanceHallKING HORROR
201216/8Dub StationDREAD MOVEMENT
201216/8Dub StationMUNGO’S HI FI
201216/8Dub StationSOOM T
201216/8Main StageBERES HAMMOND
201216/8Main StageDERRICK MORGAN
201216/8Main StageMORGAN HERITAGE
201216/8Main StageSLY & ROBBIE + ERNEST RANGLIN + TYRONE DOWNIE FT BITTY MCLEAN
201216/8Showcase StageMICROGUAGUA
201216/8Showcase StageSPIRIT REVOLUTION
201216/8Ska ClubAKA DAVO
201216/8Ska ClubBLACK UP
201216/8Ska ClubTHE GRAMOPHONE ALL STARS
201217/8DanceHallNORTHERN LIGHTS
201217/8DanceHallRDZ
201217/8DanceHallURTICA SOUND
201217/8Dub StationEQUAL BROTHERS
201217/8Dub StationJONAH DAN
201217/8Dub StationTHE DISCIPLES
201217/8Main StageALBOROSIE & FRIENDS
201217/8Main StageLOS DUBIES FT TIANO BLESS
201217/8Main StageMICHAEL ROSE
201217/8Main StageTANYA STEPHENS
201217/8Showcase StageCOLLIE HERB & TVC
201217/8Showcase StageCONTRATEMPO
201217/8Ska Club2TONIANS
201217/8Ska ClubKING HAMMOND
201217/8Ska ClubLE CAPITAINE
201217/8Ska ClubSIRD LORD TENNANT & SEMI 2TONE
201218/8DanceHallFIRE WARRIORS
201218/8DanceHallRORY STONE LOVE
201218/8Dub StationSISTER AISHA
201218/8Dub StationWATT’S ATTACK
201218/8Dub StationWORD, SOUND & POWER
201218/8Main StageFREDDIE MCGREGOR FT CHINO
201218/8Main StageIRIE FM
201218/8Main StageMARCIA GRIFFITHS FT KY-MANI MARLEY & ANDREW TOSH
201218/8Main StageRAGING FYAH
201218/8Main StageTHE BLUEBEATERS
201218/8Showcase StageCHALWA BAND & KING KONSUL
201218/8Showcase StageUNIVERSAL ROCKERS
201218/8Ska ClubLOS GRANADIANS DEL ESPACIO EXTERIOR
201218/8Ska ClubREBELMADIAQ
201218/8Ska ClubSAUL SKABA & MIQUEL INJECTION
201219/8DanceHallCOPPERSHOT SOUND
201219/8DanceHallONE LOVE HP
201219/8Dub StationBADALONIANS SOUND FT SR WILSON & IRIE SOULJAH
201219/8Dub StationGENERAL SKUBBA
201219/8Dub StationGUSSIE P
201219/8Main StageBARRINGTON LEVY
201219/8Main StageETANA
201219/8Main StageJAH MASON
201219/8Main StageMUCHACHITO BOMBO INFERNO
201219/8Main StageSTEEL PULSE
201219/8Showcase StageMOMAR GAYE & ZAMAN
201219/8Showcase StageROE GREEN & TXIPIAITE BAND
201219/8Ska ClubCARIBBEAN DANDY
201219/8Ska ClubTEX & SUN FLOWER SEED
201220/8DanceHallBLACK CHINEY
201220/8DanceHallSHASHAMANE INT’L
201220/8Dub StationIRATION STEPPAS
201220/8Dub StationMAKI BANTON
201220/8Dub StationTIT OBF
201220/8Main StageCULTURA PROFETICA
201220/8Main StageMAX ROMEO
201220/8Main StageTHE CONGOS
201220/8Showcase StageRED GOLD & GREEN FT PAYOH SOUL REBEL
201220/8Showcase StageSHAKTI I&I
201220/8Ska ClubBANDITS
201220/8Ska ClubEARL GATESHEAD
201220/8Ska ClubMARC FAITH
201220/8Ska ClubNATTY BO
201221/8DanceHallHEAVY HAMMER
201221/8DanceHallRICKY TROOPER
201221/8Dub StationDUBATEERS
201221/8Dub StationKENNY KNOTS
201221/8Dub StationLEONES HUMILDES
201221/8Main StageBEENIE MAN
201221/8Main StageC-SHARP
201221/8Main StageCALLE 13
201221/8Main StageJOHNNY OSBOURNE
201221/8Main StageTARRUS RILEY FT DEAN FRASER
201221/8Showcase StageHERMANOS THIOUNE
201221/8Showcase StageITAL AUDIO
201221/8Ska ClubCLIVE CHIN
201221/8Ska ClubJAMAICAN MEMORIES
201221/8Ska ClubTONI FACE
201222/8DanceHallBASS ODYSSEY
201222/8DanceHallKING WADADA
201222/8Dub StationJAH SHAKA
201222/8Main StageALPHA BLONDY
201222/8Main StageOBRINT PAS
201222/8Main StageWAILING SOULS
201222/8Main StageZION TRAIN FT JAZZMIN TUTUM & SIS BETHSABEE
201222/8Showcase StageLOS DUBIES
201222/8Showcase StageZULU
201222/8Ska ClubEARL GATESHEAD
201222/8Ska ClubMINISTERS DEL RONSTEADY
201222/8Ska ClubNATTY BO
201118/8DanceHallDAVID RODIGAN
201118/8DanceHallLUV MESSENGER
201118/8Dub StationBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201118/8Dub StationTHUNDACLAP
201118/8Lion StageCONTRATEMPO
201118/8Lion StageDARK-K & ARKAYA MUSIC BAND
201118/8Lion StageMICROGUAGUA
201118/8Lion StageNATXO TARRES & THE WIRELESS
201118/8Main StageMR. VEGAS
201118/8Main StageSTEPHEN MARLEY
201118/8Main StageTOOTS & THE MAYTALS
201118/8Ska ClubLE CAPTAIN
201118/8Ska ClubSAUL SKA BA & MIQUEL INJECTION
201118/8Ska ClubTHE GOLDEN SINGLES DJS
201119/8DanceHallCIVALIZEE
201119/8DanceHallHEAVY HAMMER
201119/8Dub StationBUSH CHEMISTS
201119/8Dub StationREALITY SOULJAHS
201119/8Lion StageASPENCAT
201119/8Lion StageBENIMAKLET KLUB SKA
201119/8Lion StageKISAP
201119/8Lion StageLA RAIZ
201119/8Lion StageSUPPA BASSIE
201119/8Main StageDUB INC
201119/8Main StageQUEEN IFRICA
201119/8Main StageSHAGGY
201119/8Main StageTONY REBEL
201119/8Ska ClubBLACK UP
201119/8Ska ClubDENNIS ALCAPONE
201119/8Ska ClubRUDE WAGON
201120/8DanceHallHERB-A-LIZE IT
201120/8DanceHallIRIE CREW
201120/8Dub StationON U SOUND
201120/8Dub StationWEBCAM HIFI
201120/8Lion StageDOT VIBES
201120/8Lion StageJAHFE
201120/8Lion StageREBELLIONS
201120/8Lion StageROCKERS ROOTS
201120/8Lion StageROE DELGADO
201120/8Lion StageRUBEN LOPEZ & DIATONES
201120/8Main StageALPHEUS FT ROBERTO SANCHEZ
201120/8Main StageINNER CIRCLE
201120/8Main StageJIMMY CLIFF
201120/8Main StageLIVITY SONGS
201120/8Ska Club1-TA RAW
201120/8Ska ClubLORD PISTO
201121/8DanceHallKING JAMMY’S
201121/8DanceHallSILLY WALKS DISCOTEQUE
201121/8Dub StationJAH OBSERVER
201121/8Dub StationLEONES HUMILDES
201121/8Lion StageBLACK GANDHI
201121/8Lion StageLASAI MAN
201121/8Lion StageMANDIEVUS
201121/8Lion StageNATURAL GREEN
201121/8Lion StagePRINCE OSITO
201121/8Lion StageSUKKO REGGAE BAND
201121/8Lion StageUNITED FLAVOUR
201121/8Main StageDUB A LA PUB
201121/8Main StageGENTLEMAN
201121/8Main StageMAXI PRIEST
201121/8Main StageSWAN FYAHBWOY
201121/8Ska ClubTHE MIDNIGHT DRIFTERS
201121/8Ska ClubTROPICAL SPANISH
201122/8DanceHallDJ DELLY
201122/8DanceHallDJ INDI (BASS FI MASS)
201122/8DanceHallMACRO MARCO (GRAMIGNA SOUND)
201122/8DanceHallMAD KID
201122/8Dub StationOBF
201122/8Dub StationSTAND HIGH PATROL FT PUPAJIM
201122/8Lion StageATACAYTE
201122/8Lion StageG7 SKA JAZZ BAND
201122/8Lion StageHERMANOS THIOUNE
201122/8Lion StageKATCHAFIRE
201122/8Lion StageMR COCOMAN & SOLID VIBES FT DR KARY
201122/8Lion StagePROFECIA CREW
201122/8Lion StageSOUL SINDIKATE & DUB TROOPER
201122/8Main StageGAPPY RANKS
201122/8Main StageLINTON KWESI JOHNSON
201122/8Main StageLUCIANO
201122/8Ska ClubEARL GATESHEAD
201122/8Ska ClubNATTY BO (SKA CUBANO)
201122/8Ska ClubRUDITH
201123/8DanceHallETZIA
201123/8DanceHallKING POWAH
201123/8DanceHallSENTINEL
201123/8Dub StationABA SHANTI I
201123/8Dub StationUNITONE SOUNDIMENTIONAL
201123/8Lion StageIRIEPATHIE
201123/8Lion StageJAHBAFANA
201123/8Lion StageROD ANTON & THE LIGERIANS
201123/8Lion StageTHE GOLDEN SINGLES BAND
201123/8Lion StageTOMMY TORNADO
201123/8Lion StageTRAIN TO ROOTS
201123/8Main StageAFRICA UNITE
201123/8Main StageKY-MANI MARLEY
201123/8Main StageRITA MARLEY
201123/8Main StageZIGGY MARLEY
201123/8Ska ClubHERMANOS PIZARRO
201123/8Ska ClubLORD TOASTER
201123/8Ska ClubTHE BEN GUNN MENTO BAND
201124/8DanceHallCOOL RUNNINGS
201124/8DanceHallYOTHMAN PROMOTION
201124/8Dub StationIRATION STEPPAS FT MAKI BANTON & YT
201124/8Dub StationMUSICAL RIOT
201124/8Dub StationROOTIKALY MOVEMENT
201124/8Lion StageBOO-BOO VIBRATION
201124/8Lion StageJAH FARMER
201124/8Lion StageJAH SUN
201124/8Lion StageJAMARAM FT SARA LUGO
201124/8Lion StageTXILUM
201124/8Main StageCAPLETON
201124/8Main StageOJOS DE BRUJO
201124/8Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
201124/8Ska ClubNATTY BO
201124/8Ska ClubROOTIKAL
201125/8DanceHallBLACK CAT
201125/8DanceHallURTICA SOUND
201125/8Dub StationDUBKASM
201125/8Dub StationLION YOUTH
201125/8Dub StationROBERTO SANCHEZ & GENIUS
201125/8Dub StationSOLO BANTON
201125/8Lion StageEL GRAN MIERCOLES
201125/8Lion StageFIDOGUIDO
201125/8Lion StageGOOD VIBE STYLE
201125/8Lion StageJAMAFRICA CREW
201125/8Lion StageLION-D
201125/8Lion StageMAGADOG
201125/8Lion StageMARK ONE & NICO ROYALE
201125/8Lion StageRAS TWELDE
201125/8Lion StageRICO RODRIGUEZ
201125/8Lion StageROOT DIAMONDS
201125/8Main StageALI CAMPBELL (UB40)
201125/8Main StageLUTAN FYAH
201125/8Main StagePERFECT GIDDIMANI
201125/8Main StageTIKEN JAH FAKOLY
201125/8Ska ClubMARC IBARZ
201125/8Ska ClubSIR LORD TENANT
201125/8Ska ClubTONI FACE
201126/8DanceHallONE BLOOD
201126/8DanceHallSTONE LOVE
201126/8Dub StationCHANNEL ONE
201126/8Dub StationDUB LIVITY
201126/8Lion StageARAWAK
201126/8Lion StageDACTAH CHANDO
201126/8Lion StageMELLOW MOOD
201126/8Lion StageNATTY B & PAUPA MAN
201126/8Lion StageTASTY GROOVES
201126/8Main StageJAH MACETAS & EL RUMBERO JAMAICANO
201126/8Main StageKEN BOOTHE
201126/8Main StageLEE 'SCRATCH' PERRY
201126/8Ska ClubBLACKSTEADY CREW
201126/8Ska ClubJAMAICAN MEMORIES
201126/8Ska ClubOLDIES BUT RUDIES
201127/8DanceHallBRIGADIER JERRY
201127/8DanceHallSAXON
201127/8DanceHallSHASHAMANE INTL
201127/8Dub StationKING ALPHA
201127/8Dub StationOBF
201127/8Lion StageATIKVA
201127/8Lion StageDOMU AFRICA DUB SQUAD
201127/8Lion StageROE GREEN & TXIPIAITE BAND
201127/8Lion StageTHE UPSTEMIANS
201127/8Main StageBRIGADIER JERRY
201127/8Main StageHORACE ANDY
201127/8Main StageJOHNNY CLARKE
201127/8Main StageMICHAEL PROPHET
201127/8Ska ClubALAN HUMBERT
201127/8Ska ClubFAMILY BUSINESS
201127/8Ska ClubREGGAEBRETOLS
201021/8DanceHallKING TUBBY’S SOUND
201021/8Dub StationITAL SOUNDS FT DAN I
201021/8Dub StationJAH RAS I
201021/8Dub StationLEONES HUMILDES
201021/8Main StageANTHONY B
201021/8Main StageELIJAH
201021/8Main StageGLEN WASHINGTON
201021/8Main StageMORODO
201021/8Main StageNY SKA-JAZZ ENSEMBLE
201021/8Ska ClubDJ SIR LORD TENNANT
201021/8Ska ClubJAMAICAN MEMORIES
201021/8Ska ClubRUDE YORCH DJ
201021/8Ska ClubSERRALLONGA DJ
201021/8Ska ClubTHORPEDIANS
201021/8Ska ClubTONI FACE
201021/8Ska ClubUPSTTEMIANS
201022/8DanceHallFREDDIE KRUEGER
201022/8DanceHallNORTHERN LIGHTS
201022/8Dub StationDIGITAL DUBS FT HORNSMAN COYOTE
201022/8Dub StationWEEDING DUB
201022/8Main StageBIG YOUTH
201022/8Main StageBOB ANDY
201022/8Main StageJAH MASON
201022/8Main StageROMAIN VIRGO
201022/8Ska ClubDAVE BARKER
201022/8Ska ClubDJ MOLINILLO BOSS
201022/8Ska ClubDJ SHUBA
201022/8Ska ClubJAMAICAN MEMORIES
201022/8Ska ClubTHE CABRIANS
201022/8Ska ClubTONI FACE
201023/8DanceHallDAVID RODIGAN
201023/8DanceHallVITO WAR
201023/8Dub StationIRATION STEPPAS
201023/8Dub StationLEONES HUMILDES
201023/8Lion StageANTI COI GUANTI & MYJAH BAND
201023/8Lion StageJR BROWN & THE FIREMAN CREW
201023/8Lion StageMELLOW MOOD ft TUBET
201023/8Lion StageMICROGUAGUA
201023/8Lion StageRAZA GUAYA
201023/8Main StageAFRICA UNITE
201023/8Main StageBUSHMAN
201023/8Main StageMORCHEEBA
201023/8Ska ClubFARSA SELEKTAH
201023/8Ska ClubHURACAN PITER DJ
201023/8Ska ClubMR. T-BONE & THE GOLDEN SINGLES BAND
201023/8Ska ClubTONI FACE
201024/8DanceHallDEMOLITION MAN
201024/8DanceHallJUNGLIST ALLIANCE
201024/8DanceHallKENNY KEN
201024/8DanceHallRAS KWAME
201024/8Dub StationBLACKBOARD JUNGLE
201024/8Dub StationROOTIKALY MOVEMENT
201024/8Lion StageARROKIBI ROOTS
201024/8Lion StageCHARLIE B & PRINCESS ERIKA
201024/8Lion StageG.RAS & BUDAPEST RIDDIM BAND
201024/8Lion StageHERMANOS THIOUNE
201024/8Lion StagePUB ANIMALS
201024/8Main StageALBOROSIE FT I-EYE
201024/8Main StageGINJAH
201024/8Main StageKHALED
201024/8Main StageRAS CHARMER
201024/8Main StageTRAIN TO ROOTS
201024/8Ska ClubDJ SEMI 2TONE
201024/8Ska ClubSALLY BROWN
201024/8Ska ClubTONI FACE
201024/8Ska ClubTROJAN SOUND SYSTEM & NATTY BO
201025/8DanceHallLP INTERNATIONAL
201025/8DanceHallLUV MESSENGER
201025/8Dub StationJAH SHAKA
201025/8Dub StationTHUNDER CLAP
201025/8Lion StageABDOU DAY
201025/8Lion StageARAWAK
201025/8Lion StageBLACK PROPHET
201025/8Lion StageDELIMAN & THE FIREMAN CREW
201025/8Lion StageGREGTOWN
201025/8Lion StageHOMEBWOYRASTA
201025/8Lion StageINTINN
201025/8Lion StageMALEO REGGAE ROCKERS
201025/8Lion StageRASH DASHAN
201025/8Lion StageSTEPACIDE
201025/8Lion StageZAGASTIC
201025/8Main StageALPHA BLONDY
201025/8Main StageFANTAN MOJAH
201025/8Main StageSERGENT GARCIA FT SUPA BASSIE, A.GAMBINO, DACTAH CHANDO
201025/8Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
201025/8Ska ClubDR. JAU & THE PEANUT VENDORS
201025/8Ska ClubJAMAICAN MEMORIES
201025/8Ska ClubLE CAPTAIN DJ
201025/8Ska ClubTROJAN SOUND SYSTEM & NATTY BO
201025/8Ska ClubYELLOW UMBRELLA
201026/8DanceHallTONY MATTERHORN
201026/8Dub StationEQUAL BROTHERS
201026/8Dub StationMOA ANBESSA
201026/8Lion StageANIKI
201026/8Lion StageBEGOÑA BANG MATU
201026/8Lion StageBINGUI JAA JAMMY
201026/8Lion StageMAIA
201026/8Lion StageQUEEN SMILEY
201026/8Lion StageSERENGETI
201026/8Lion StageSISTA MONI-HONEY
201026/8Lion StageZENNY
201026/8Main StageBUSY SIGNAL
201026/8Main StageMAX ROMEO
201026/8Main StagePABLO MOSES
201026/8Main StageREGGAE CONTEST: STEPACIDE, ARAWAK, INTINN
201026/8Ska ClubBREDDA DJS
201026/8Ska ClubROY ELLIS - MR. SYMARIP
201026/8Ska ClubTHE GRAMOPHONE ALL STARS
201026/8Ska ClubTONI FACE
201026/8Ska ClubTROJAN SOUND SYSTEM & NATTY BO
201027/8DanceHallKING POWAH
201027/8DanceHallONE LOVE HP
201027/8Dub StationVIBRONICS
201027/8Lion StageDARK-K & ARKAYA MUSIC BAND
201027/8Lion StageFIDEL NADAL
201027/8Lion StageHERBALIST CREW
201027/8Lion StageMIGUEL ARRAIGO
201027/8Lion StagePEQUEÑO ZERGIOTE
201027/8Lion StageROE DELGADO
201027/8Lion StageU RIE
201027/8Main StageCHUCK FENDA
201027/8Main StageFIDEL NADAL
201027/8Main StageLYRICSON
201027/8Main StageMIGHTY DIAMONDS
201027/8Main StageWAYNE WONDER
201027/8Ska ClubBANDITS
201027/8Ska ClubBLACKSTEADY CREW (BCN RUDE CLUB)
201027/8Ska ClubJAMAICAN MEMORIES
201027/8Ska ClubLA FAMILIA TORELLI
201027/8Ska ClubTONI FACE
201028/8DanceHallPOW POW MOVEMENT
201028/8Dub StationDUB INVADERS
201028/8Lion StageHIGH TONE
201028/8Lion StagePOSITIVE TONES
201028/8Lion StageTOSKO & B-MAN ZEROWAN
201028/8Lion StageTOSTONES
201028/8Lion StageUNIVERSAL ROCKERS
201028/8Lion StageURBAN ROOTS + PRINCE OSITO
201028/8Main StageASWAD
201028/8Main StageETANA
201028/8Main StageMARCIA GRIFFITHS
201028/8Main StageRAPSUSKLEI
201028/8Main StageTHE ABYSSINIANS
201028/8Ska ClubBLACK UP
201028/8Ska ClubRUDY KING DJ
201028/8Ska ClubSMOOTH BEANS
201028/8Ska ClubTONI FACE
20091/7PrefestivalANCAMASSA
20091/7PrefestivalANTI COI GUANTI
20091/7PrefestivalELVIS JACKSON
20091/7PrefestivalMICHELE POLETTO
20091/7PrefestivalPLAYA DESNUDA
20091/7PrefestivalSKA-P
20091/7PrefestivalTALCO
200910/7DanceHallBOOMDABASH FT TREBLE
200910/7DanceHallSHASHAMANE INTL
200910/7Dub RoomFMX DUB
200910/7Dub RoomIMPERIAL SOUND ARMY
200910/7Free YardKIA ROOTS + DI SARONNO SOUND + RASPAK
200910/7Free YardMR ROCCIAMAN + ENRICO MANSUTTI
200910/7Main StageBITTY MCLEAN
200910/7Main StageIRIEPATHIE
200910/7Main StageNY SKA JAZZ ENSEMBLE
200910/7Main StagePABLO MOSES
200910/7Main StageSLY & ROBBIE
200910/7Main StageU ROY
200910/7Puerto LocoPLAYA DESNUDA
200910/7Showcase StageANTISTAMINA
200910/7Showcase StageI-TAL NOIZE
200910/7Showcase StageSHOTS IN THE DARK
200910/7Showcase StageSKARDELLAS
200911/7DanceHallONE LOVE HP
200911/7DanceHallPETER METRO
200911/7Dub RoomANGEL DUB SOUND SYSTEM
200911/7Dub RoomDREAD LION HIFI
200911/7Dub RoomLINEA DI MASSA
200911/7Free YardRAS PIVA + RASTAPAX + MR ROCCIAMAN
200911/7Main StageANTHONY B
200911/7Main StageAVA LEIGH
200911/7Main StageGLEN WASHINGTON
200911/7Main StageRIDDIM COLONY
200911/7Main StageTHIRD WORLD
200911/7Puerto LocoBATERIA BATUCANDO
200911/7Showcase StageMACI’S MOBILE
200911/7Showcase StageMYSTIC MC
200911/7Showcase StageRAS CHARMER
20092/7DanceHallCHANNEL ONE
20092/7DanceHallCONSCIOUS SOUND FT JAH FARMER, MC BACO & MR. DILL LION WARRIOR
20092/7Dub RoomMISTICAL POWA FT MR DILL
20092/7Dub RoomREBEL LION ITAL SOUND
20092/7Free YardANTI COI GUANTI
20092/7Free YardIL CAPITANO
20092/7Free YardKIA ROOTS
20092/7Main StageALBOROSIE
20092/7Main StageSKA-J
20092/7Main StageSKATALITES
20092/7Main StageSTEEL PULSE
20092/7Puerto LocoMICHELLA GRENA & THE BLACK COFEES
20092/7Showcase StageCA’REGGAE
20092/7Showcase StageDJ STEVE GIANT
20092/7Showcase StageDUB BI
20092/7Showcase StageROOTS FAMILY
20093/7DanceHallDUB VENDOR ALL STARS FT GENERAL LEVY
20093/7DanceHallI-TAL SOUND
20093/7Dub RoomDUBBLE TRACK
20093/7Dub RoomI’N’I DUBWISE
20093/7Dub RoomRISE & SHINE
20093/7Free YardANCAMASSA FT RAS PIVA, KIA ROOTS
20093/7Free YardDJ ENRICO MANSUTTI
20093/7Free YardGROOVE YARD
20093/7Free YardJOSEF TANGOOR
20093/7Main StageBARRINGTON LEVY
20093/7Main StageTIKEN JAH FAKOLY
20093/7Main StageTRAIN TO ROOTS
20093/7Main StageTWINKLE BROTHERS
20093/7Puerto LocoR.ESISTENCE IN DUB
20093/7Showcase StageANZIKITANZA
20093/7Showcase StageCICCIOMAN FT FIDO GUIDO & MARJAS
20093/7Showcase StageLIGHT SOULJAH
20093/7Showcase StageREGGAE FISTOLS
20094/7DanceHallLT. STITCHIE BACKED BY SHERIFF SOUND PATROL
20094/7DanceHallYAGA YAGA
20094/7Dub RoomGHETTO CITY
20094/7Dub RoomMOA ANBESSA
20094/7Dub RoomROOTS DOCTOR FT. LITELET
20094/7Free YardDENNIS BROWN TRIBUTE FT FIGHTY DREADS, RAS PIVA, KIA ROOTS, LUCA BINDA
20094/7Free YardDIEGO DJ
20094/7Free YardJAKA
20094/7Free YardJAMSTON SOUND
20094/7Free YardMICHELANGELO BUONARROTI
20094/7Free YardQUEEN MARY
20094/7Main StageDATUNE
20094/7Main StageGOCOO
20094/7Main StageLINTON KWESI JOHNSON
20094/7Main StageMELLOW MOOD
20094/7Main StageMR.COCOMAN & SOLID VIBES
20094/7Main StageMYSTIC MC & RAGGAPACK
20094/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
20094/7Main StageVAVAMUFFIN
20094/7Puerto LocoBATERIA BATUCANDO
20094/7Showcase StageGUERRILLA FARMING
20094/7Showcase StageJAKA & FIRE BAND
20094/7Showcase StageMICHELANGELO BUONARROTI FT DENNIS BOWELL
20094/7Showcase StageRADIO BABYLON
20094/7Showcase StageREDSKA
20095/7DanceHallSTONE LOVE
20095/7Dub RoomDREAD MOVEMENT
20095/7Dub RoomDUB BASS
20095/7Dub RoomROOTS COLLECTIVE
20095/7Free YardANTI COI GUANTI + RASTAPAX
20095/7Free YardRAS PIVA + KIA ROOTS + RASPACK
20095/7Main StageBERLIN BOOM ORCHESTRA
20095/7Main StageEASY STAR ALL STARS
20095/7Main StageHORACE ANDY
20095/7Main StageJAHVAI
20095/7Main StageJUNIOR TSHAKA
20095/7Main StageKINGSTON CRUISERS
20095/7Main StagePUNKY DOCH
20095/7Main StageROOTZ UNDERGROUND
20095/7Showcase StageENNA MASSIVE, LA FAMIGLIA, MUSTAFYAH I, PIPPO MAROTTA, SIKULASUD. AL MICROFONO: LORRÈ. SISTA NAHEMI, CIAKA, ZÙ LUCIANO
20095/7Showcase StageMIMMO & RITUAL THE CLUB
20095/7Showcase StageVINCITORE DEL SIKULA CONTEST 2009
20096/7DanceHallI-SHENCE
20096/7DanceHallWARD 21
20096/7Dub RoomLION ROOTS
20096/7Dub RoomROOTIKAL DUB FOUNDATION
20096/7Free YardFIRE CHANT + MR ROBINSON + ROOTIKAL DUB FOUNDATION
20096/7Free YardIL CAPITANO + RAS PIVA + KIA ROOTS
20096/7Main StageALI CAMPBELL (UB40)
20096/7Main StageJUNIOR KELLY
20096/7Main StageTHE AGGROLITES
20096/7Main StageTHE CONGOS
20096/7Puerto LocoBINHO CARVALHO BAND
20096/7Showcase StagePURE VIBRATION
20096/7Showcase StageT-MELODY
20096/7Showcase StageTHE GROOVE MAKERS
20097/7DanceHallCARLTON LIVINGSTON
20097/7DanceHallLONE RANGER
20097/7DanceHallSOUL STEREO
20097/7Dub RoomDUBITERIAN
20097/7Dub RoomHUMBLEBEAT
20097/7Dub RoomWARRIOR CHARGE
20097/7Free YardANTI COI GUANTI FT EL BOMBASIN
20097/7Free YardRAS PIVA + KIA ROOTS + RASPACK
20097/7Main StageBEENIE MAN
20097/7Main StageELIJAH & DUBBY CONQUERORS
20097/7Main StageFREDDIE MCGREGOR
20097/7Main StageMICHAEL FRANTI & SPEARHEAD
20097/7Puerto LocoPLAYA DESNUDA
20097/7Showcase StageLEO SILECTA
20097/7Showcase StageLION & LIVITY BAND
20097/7Showcase StageMAGADOG
20097/7Showcase StageRAS TEWELDE
20098/7DanceHallBASS ODYSSEY
20098/7DanceHallPETER LLOYD
20098/7Dub RoomDUB CONDUCTOR
20098/7Dub RoomRESISTENCE IN DUB
20098/7Free YardANCAMASSA + IL CAPITANO + RAS PIVA + KIA ROOTS + ANTI COI GUANTI
20098/7Free YardMR ROBINSON
20098/7Main StageBUJU BANTON
20098/7Main StageGROUNDATION
20098/7Main StageMISTY IN ROOTS
20098/7Main StageSEBASTIAN STURM
20098/7Puerto LocoPLAYA DESNUDA
20098/7Showcase StageDIE ZUAGROASTN
20098/7Showcase StageKRINGS BROTHERS
20098/7Showcase StageOFFBEAT AMBASSADOR
20099/7DanceHallJUNGLIST ALLIANCE
20099/7DanceHallKENNY KEN
20099/7DanceHallTHE RAGGA TWINS
20099/7Dub RoomI-SHEN ROCKERS
20099/7Dub RoomWICKED DUB DIVISION
20099/7Free YardGROVE YARD + HI TOWER + ANTI COI GUANTI
20099/7Free YardRAS PIVA + ENRICO MANSUTTI + HI TOWER
20099/7Main StageBUNNY WAILER
20099/7Main StageCAPLETON
20099/7Main StageYT & INNERHEART
20099/7Puerto LocoPLAYA DESNUDA
20099/7Showcase StageEAZY SKANKERS
20099/7Showcase StageJAHMEKYA SOUND SYSTEM
200810/7DanceHallLUV INJECTION
200810/7DanceHallPAMOJAH MOVEMENT
200810/7Main StageALBOROSIE
200810/7Main StageCOCOA TEA
200810/7Main StageDOT VIBES
200810/7Main StageEMETERIANS
200810/7Main StageJOSEF TANGOOR
200810/7Main StageLION D
200810/7Main StageLUCIANO
200810/7Main StageNO MORE BABYLON
200810/7Main StageOFFBEAT AMBASSADOR
200810/7Showcase StageBABAMANDUB
200810/7Showcase StageCA’REGGAE
200810/7Showcase StageCHARLIE CHAN & JEBHO DJ
200810/7Showcase StageROOTS FAMILY
200810/7Showcase StageVERROSPIA
200811/7DanceHallROOTS IN SESSION
200811/7DanceHallTHE MIGHTY JAH OBSERVER
200811/7Main StageANOTHER DAY
200811/7Main StageBUSY SIGNAL
200811/7Main StageDANCEHALL CALLING FT MARK-ONE, RANKIN'ALPHA, NICOROYALE, KALAFI POSCA, MATTEO MAGNI
200811/7Main StageELIJAH & DUBBY CONQUERORS
200811/7Main StageFIDO GUIDO
200811/7Main StageJAH CURE
200811/7Main StageMICHAEL ROSE
200811/7Main StagePURA VIDA
200811/7Main StageREBEL MUFFIN
200811/7Showcase StageANZIKITANZA
200811/7Showcase StageHASCISCIMMIA SOUND
200811/7Showcase StageHORICANE
200811/7Showcase StageJOSEPH BLUE GRANT
200811/7Showcase StageMARION G
200811/7Showcase StagePIER TOSI
200811/7Showcase StageRAS CHARMER
200812/7DanceHallVILLA ADA POSSE
200812/7Main StageALPHA BLONDY
200812/7Main StageBOMBA SAMURAI
200812/7Main StageBONIFAX & RUFINO BACKED BY LIVING IN THE GHETTO
200812/7Main StageBOO BOO VIBRATION
200812/7Main StageCASINO ROYALE
200812/7Main StageLADY SAW
200812/7Main StagePUPA ARMS
200812/7Main StageTOSH MEETS MARLEY (FULLY FULLWOOD BAND FT JR. MARVIN)
200812/7Showcase StageEMILIA SOUL LOVERS
200812/7Showcase StageJOLEBALLA
200812/7Showcase StageQUARTIERE COFFEE
200812/7Showcase StageRED SKA
200812/7Showcase StageROCKSTEADY BEAT ORCHESTRA
200812/7Showcase StageTAXI 109
20083/7DanceHallABASSI HI POWA (ZION TRAIN)
20083/7DanceHallDREAD LION HI FI
20083/7Main StageCOLLIE BUDDZ
20083/7Main StageDJ TUBET
20083/7Main StageINNER CIRCLE
20083/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
20083/7Showcase StageRUDE SOCIETY
20084/7DanceHallCARNIVAL CREW
20084/7DanceHallPOW POW MOVEMENT
20084/7Main StageKEN BOOTHE & THE CAROLOREGIANS
20084/7Main StageKYMANI MARLEY
20084/7Main StageSYDNEY SALMON & UNIVERSAL VIBE BAND
20084/7Main StageYOUSSOU N’DOUR & THE SUPER ETOILE DE DAKAR
20084/7Showcase StageARAWAK ROOTS VIBRATION
20084/7Showcase StageBASS CONQUERORS SARDINIA SOUND
20084/7Showcase StageIRIE MAFFIA
20084/7Showcase StageJAH FARMER & JULAH FAMILY
20085/7DanceHallONE LOVE HP
20085/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
20085/7Main StageBOOMDABASH & ROOZ BAND FT. TREBLE & DANI SILK
20085/7Main StageBUSHMAN
20085/7Main StageERROL DUNKLEY
20085/7Main StageJAKA & FIRE BAND FT QUEEN MARY, SISTER E & RETNEK
20085/7Main StageJUNIOR SPREA
20085/7Main StagePOOR MAN STYLE
20085/7Main StageSOUND SEA HILLS
20085/7Main StageT-BONE & YOUNG LIONS
20085/7Main StageTRAIN TO ROOTS FT. DR.BOOST, ROOTSMAN I & SHAKAROOT
20085/7Showcase StageGOOD VIBE STYLA
20085/7Showcase StageLION D & MISS LINDA
20085/7Showcase StageREALIZE
20085/7Showcase StageSTEVE GEANT FT BUNNA
20086/7DanceHallBUSH CHEMISTS FT MURRAY MAN
20086/7DanceHallDREAD MOVEMENT
20086/7Main StageBOB ANDY
20086/7Main StageBUGLE
20086/7Main StageMR VEGAS
20086/7Main StageTEFLON
20086/7Main StageVOICEMAIL
20086/7Main StageWAYNE MARSHALL
20086/7Showcase StageEAZY SKANKERS
20086/7Showcase StageI FIRE
20086/7Showcase StageLOS SKALAMEROS
20086/7Showcase StageSUNRISE TRIBE
20086/7Showcase StageVITO WAR
20087/7DanceHallMIGHTY CROWN
20087/7DanceHallPIER ONE
20087/7Main StageALAINE
20087/7Main StageCE’CILE
20087/7Main StageETANA
20087/7Main StageLADY FLAVIA
20087/7Main StagePRESSURE
20087/7Main StageTHE REGGAE GIRLS FT MAMA MARJAS, TIZLA & MISS LINDA
20087/7Showcase StageBR STYLERS
20087/7Showcase StageHEADSHOP REGGAE BAND
20087/7Showcase StageMELLOW MOOD
20087/7Showcase StageRIDDIM COLONY
20087/7Showcase StageWICKED DUB DIVISION
20088/7DanceHallALPHA & OMEGA FT DAN I & PAUL FOX
20088/7DanceHallMOA ANBESSA
20088/7Main StageBASQUE DUB FOUNDATION
20088/7Main StageLEROY SIBBLES & LARRY LEWELLYN (FROM HEPTONES)
20088/7Main StagePONTO DE EQUILIBRIO
20088/7Main StageQUEEN I-FRICA
20088/7Main StageSERENGETI
20088/7Main StageTARRUS RILEY
20088/7Main StageUT GANDHI & FEARLESS FIVE
20088/7Main StageYAZ ALEXANDER
20088/7Showcase StageDJ BOMBO
20088/7Showcase StageDJ PAPASTUFF
20088/7Showcase StageMAKAKO JUMP
20088/7Showcase StageTHE LEMON SQUEEZERS
20088/7Showcase StageTOXIC TUNA
20089/7DanceHallDAVID RODIGAN
20089/7Main StageAFRICAN HEAD CHARGE FT ADRIAN SHERWOOD
20089/7Main StageASIAN DUB FOUNDATION
20089/7Main StageMARCIA GRIFFITHS
20089/7Main StageRAS SHILOH
20089/7Showcase StageCALIFFO DE LUXE
20089/7Showcase StageKINGDOBLE & RAS JUDAH SOUND
20089/7Showcase StageMADRUGHA
20089/7Showcase StageREBEL LION
20089/7Showcase StageRED ARMY ALL STARS
200710/7DanceHallBIG BADDA BOOM
200710/7DanceHallSUPERSONIC FT BUNJI GARLIN
200710/7Main StageGENTLEMAN
200710/7Main StageHORACE ANDY
200710/7Main StageKATCHAFIRE
200710/7Main StagePRINCE THEO
200710/7Showcase StageLA COSKA
200710/7Showcase StageLE BRAGHE CORTE
200710/7Showcase StageMAMASITA
200710/7Showcase StageNATURAL BISKERS
200711/7DanceHallJAH SHAKA
200711/7Main StageANTHONY B
200711/7Main StageFANTAN MOJAH
200711/7Main StageISRAEL VIBRATION
200711/7Main StagePERFECT
200711/7Main StageTOKYO SKA PARADISE ORCHESTRA
200711/7Showcase StageHARD DISKAUNT
200711/7Showcase StageMACI’S MOBILE
200711/7Showcase StageMAKAKO JUMP
200711/7Showcase StageSKA J
200711/7Showcase StageUN CAFESITO MAMI
200711/7Showcase StageVALLANZASKA
200712/7DanceHallBABA SOUND
200712/7DanceHallLP INTERNATIONAL
200712/7Main StageBEENIE MAN
200712/7Main StageKALAFRO & SCARMA BAND
200712/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
200712/7Showcase StageBABAMANDUB
200713/7DanceHallKINGS HI-FI
200713/7DanceHallSOUNDQUAKE
200713/7Main StageFAMARA
200713/7Main StageJAH MASON
200713/7Main StageTOURE KUNDA
200713/7Main StageZIGGY MARLEY
200713/7Showcase StageANTZIKITANZA
200713/7Showcase StageARISE
200713/7Showcase StageHIERBAMALA
200713/7Showcase StageREGGAE FISTOLS
200714/7DanceHallGUIDING STAR
200714/7DanceHallSENTINEL
200714/7DanceHallSOUL EARTHQUAKE
200714/7Main StageGROUNDATION
200714/7Main StageRAYVON
200714/7Main StageSHAGGY
200714/7Main StageTANYA STEPHENS
20075/7PrefestivalBOO VIBRATION
20075/7PrefestivalBR STYLERS
20075/7PrefestivalFRANZISKA
20075/7PrefestivalJAKA & FIRE BAND
20075/7PrefestivalKRIKKA REGGAE
20075/7PrefestivalSMOKE
20075/7PrefestivalTRAIN TO ROOTS
20076/7DanceHallLAMPA DREAD
20076/7DanceHallRICHIE FEELINGS
20076/7Main StageMAXI PRIEST
20076/7Main StageSIZZLA
20076/7Main StageZOE & OKADA SUPERSOUND
20076/7Tent StageIRIE MAFFIA
20076/7Tent StageJAKA & FIRE BAND
20076/7Tent StageRIDDIM COLONY
20076/7Tent StageROCKERS ROOTS
20076/7Tent StageSTEELA
20076/7Tent StageSUNRISE TRIBE
20076/7Tent StageTU SHENG PENG
20077/7DanceHallDREAD MOVEMENT FT DAN I
20077/7DanceHallIRATION STEPPAS FT KENNY KNOTS
20077/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
20077/7Main StageBITTY MCLEAN
20077/7Main StageFRANZISKA
20077/7Main StageJUNIOR KELLY
20077/7Showcase StageCALIFFO DELUXE
20077/7Showcase StageREALICE
20077/7Showcase StageTHE AUTHENTICS
20077/7JAH LOVE
20077/7REGGAE GIRLS
20078/7DanceHallFREDDIE KRUEGER
20078/7DanceHallG-FORCE
20078/7Main StageEASY STAR ALL STARS
20078/7Main StageGENERAL DEGREE
20078/7Main StageOLODUM
20078/7Main StageZION TRAIN FT RAIZ, YT & MARLENE JOHNSON
20078/7DOT VIBES
20078/7EAZY SKANKERS
20078/7LA GHENGA
20078/7MYSTICAL POWA
20078/7ROOTS CALL
20079/7DanceHallCOOL RUNNINGS
20079/7DanceHallONE LOVE HP FT GIOMAN & KILLACAT
20079/7Main StageMOONRISERS
20079/7Main StageRAS CHARMER
20079/7Main StageTONY REBEL
20079/7Main StageWARRIOR KING
20079/7Showcase StageJOLEBALLA
20079/7Showcase StageRED SKA
20079/7Showcase StageTAXI 109
200610/7DanceHallSILVER STAR
200610/7Main StageI-WAYNE
200610/7Main StageSOOTHSAYERS
200610/7Main StageTHE BLUEBEATERS
200610/7Main StageTHE GLADIATORS
200610/7OriginalPOSITIVE MEN
200610/7OriginalSTILITI
200610/7Showcase StageCA’REGGAE
200610/7Showcase StageCA’ROOTS
200610/7Showcase StageESKALOSKA
200610/7Showcase StageMAUA AFRO BEAT
200610/7Showcase StageMETISSE
200610/7Showcase StageTHE AQUATICS
200611/7DanceHallG-FORCE
200611/7DanceHallSUPERSONIC
200611/7Main StageAPACHE INDIAN
200611/7Main StageGROUNDATION
200611/7Main StageZOE & SMOKE
200611/7OriginalENJOINT
200611/7OriginalPOPUCIA’ BAND
200611/7Showcase StageAL SKAPONE
200611/7Showcase StageDUR DUR
200611/7Showcase StageMAKAKO JUMP
200611/7Showcase StageSCAMNUM
200611/7Showcase StageZAKKAMAN & THE REVOLUTIONARY TRIBE OF LION
200612/7DanceHallZION TRAIN
200612/7Main StageAFRICAN DOPE SOUND SYSTEM
200612/7Main StageMORGAN HERITAGE
200612/7Main StageTIKEN JAH FAKOLY
200612/7Main StageTOOTS & THE MAYTALS
200612/7OriginalAL SKAPONE
200612/7OriginalSKA J
200612/7Showcase StageCICCIOMAN & LOVE UNIVERSITY CREW
200612/7Showcase StageTIDAL WAVES
200612/7Showcase StageTUMARANKE
200612/7Showcase StageZACKALICIUS
200613/7DanceHallDON CICCIO
200613/7DanceHallSAXON
200613/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
200613/7Main StageTEDDY AFRO
200613/7Main StageTHE CONGOS
200613/7Main StageTHIRD WORLD
200613/7OriginalLEMON SQUEEZER
200613/7OriginalVALLANZA SKA
200613/7Showcase StageBARMAGRANDE
200613/7Showcase StageCARNICATS
200613/7Showcase StageJAHMILA
200613/7Showcase StageMADRAC
200613/7Showcase StageREBEL MUFFIN
200613/7Showcase StageROHMANIFE
200614/7DanceHallKING TUBBY’S SOUND SYSTEM
200614/7Main StageJAH MALI
200614/7Main StagePRINCE MALACHI
200614/7Main StageRAS ITES
200614/7Main StageSTEEL PULSE
200614/7Main StageZIGGI RECADO
200614/7OriginalLA COSKA
200614/7OriginalSKARAMANZIA
200614/7Showcase StageASK
200614/7Showcase StageBANDA BERIMBAU
200614/7Showcase StageBOMBA BOMBA
200614/7Showcase StageEL V & GARDEN HOUSE
200614/7Showcase StageGIALLOMAN & THE CARAIBINEAR
200615/7DanceHallPIER TOSI FT DR BOOST
200615/7DanceHallTROJAN SOUND SYSTEM FT BROTHER CULTURE, CHUKIE BANTON & SUPER FOUR
200615/7Main StageBURRO BANTON
200615/7Main StageEEK-A-MOUSE
200615/7Main StageFRANZISKA
200615/7Main StageJAH MALI
200615/7Main StageNUCLEUS ROOTS FT NATURAL ITES & MEGADREAD
200615/7OriginalHARDISKAUNT
200615/7OriginalTHE SENSATIONAL SKYDRUNK HEARTBEAT ORCHESTRA
200615/7Showcase StageCIA ARTISTS
200615/7Showcase StageMACI’S MOBILE
200615/7Showcase StageREGGAE FISTOLS
200615/7Showcase StageTHE ROOTS CALL
200615/7Showcase StageTRAIN TO ROOTS
20066/7PrefestivalCIAKABA
20066/7PrefestivalDOMINO CREW
20066/7PrefestivalDOWNTON REBELS
20066/7PrefestivalJAH LOVE
20066/7PrefestivalLABROSTER
20066/7PrefestivalM-CAKE
20066/7PrefestivalPATCHANGA SOLEADA
20066/7PrefestivalRED STRIPES
20066/7PrefestivalSOUL REBEL
20066/7PrefestivalTRAIN TO ROOTS
20067/7DanceHallONE LOVE HP FT BURRO BANTON
20067/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
20067/7Main StageBR STYLERS
20067/7Main StageJAMAICA ALL STARS
20067/7Main StageJUNIOR KELLY
20067/7Main StageRED STRIPES
20067/7Main StageTRAIN TO ROOTS
20067/7OriginalJAMARAM
20067/7OriginalJOLEBALLA
20067/7Showcase StageDUBIOZA KOLEKTIVE
20067/7Showcase StageJAMARAM
20067/7Showcase StageLA FAMILIA TORELLI
20067/7Showcase StageMARTIN ZOBEL FT SOULRISE
20067/7Showcase StageMETISSE
20067/7Showcase StageMIGHTY VIBEZ
20067/7Showcase StageSITI HLAPCI
20067/7Showcase StageYOTHO
20067/7Showcase StageZONA SUN
20068/7DanceHallMAD KID & MODDI FT FIDOGUIDO
20068/7Main StageALUTA CONTINUA
20068/7Main StageANDREW TOSH
20068/7Main StageBURNING SPEAR
20068/7Main StageLA FAMILIA TORELLI
20068/7Main StageLUCIANO
20068/7Main StageMIGHTY VIBEZ
20068/7OriginalCALIFFO DE LUXE
20068/7OriginalMAKAKO JUMP
20068/7Showcase StageDOMINO CREW
20068/7Showcase StagePATCHANKA SOLEDADA
20068/7Showcase StageVERROSPIA
20068/7Showcase StageWATINOMA
20069/7DanceHallIRIE CREW
20069/7DanceHallKILL DEM CREW
20069/7Main StageALPHA BLONDY
20069/7Main StageBLOOMY ROOTS
20069/7Main StageCAPLETON
20069/7Main StageSEYNI & YELIBA
20069/7Main StageWINSTON FRANCIS & COOKOMACKASTICK
20069/7OriginalGOOSE BY ME
20069/7OriginalSITI HLAPCI
20069/7Showcase StageANZIKITANZA / TRINA KRIU
20069/7Showcase StageEMASHIE
20069/7Showcase StageMICHELANGELO BUONARROTI
20069/7Showcase StageYOHTO
20051/7Main StageMORGAN HERITAGE
20051/7Main StageSKATALITES
20052/7DanceHallASHER + SYLFORD WALKER
20052/7Main StageCALI P
20052/7Main StageELIJAH
20052/7Main StageHALF PINT
20052/7Main StageSPECTACULAR
20052/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
20052/7Main StageTERRA SAMBA
20053/7DanceHallBASS FI MASS
20053/7Main StageGLEN WASHINGTON
20053/7Main StageISRAEL VIBRATION
20053/7Main StageNATTY KING
20053/7Main StageTHEO TEARDO
20053/7Main StageYELLOWMAN
20053/7Main StageZION TRAIN
20054/7DanceHallDAVID RODIGAN
20054/7Main StageANTHONY B
20054/7Main StageCHUCK FENDA
20054/7Main StageCULCHA CANDELA
20054/7Main StageFANTAN MOJAH
20054/7Main StageWOGIAGIA
20055/7DanceHallFATMAN HI-FI
20055/7Main StageBRAIN HOLIDAYS
20055/7Main StageGREGORY ISAACS
20055/7Main StageJAHCOUSTIX
20055/7Main StageLLOYD PARKS
20055/7Main StageTANYA STEPHENS
20055/7Main StageU ROY
20056/7DanceHallFREDDIE KRUEGER + JUNIOR KILLA
20056/7Main StageANTHONY CRUZ
20056/7Main StageGIALLOMAN
20056/7Main StageMISTY IN ROOTS
20056/7Main StageMONO & NIKITAMAN
20056/7Main StageRICHIE SPICE
20056/7Main StageTURBULENCE
20057/7DanceHallONE LOVE HP
20057/7Main StageBARRINGTON LEVY
20057/7Main StageGROUNDATION
20057/7Main StagePATRICE
20057/7Main StageZAP MAMA
20058/7DanceHallROOTSMAN + D BO GENERAL
20058/7Main StageBLACK UHURU REUNION (FT MICHAEL ROSE & DUCKIE SIMPSON)
20058/7Main StageEARL 16
20058/7Main StageEAZY SKANKERS
20058/7Main StageGAUDI
20058/7Main StageKEN BOOTHE
20059/7DanceHallSOUNDSGOOD + BUDADUB
20059/7Main StageALAMEDADOSOULNA
20059/7Main StageHOUSE OF RIDDIM
20059/7Main StageJIMMY CLIFF
20059/7Main StageKHORA’N’PAPACALURA
20059/7Main StageLUCKY DUBE
20059/7Main StageTWINKLE BROTHERS
200410/7DanceHallAIKA SURROUND FT THAYSTYLEE & MILKIMAN
200410/7DanceHallGRANDMOFLASH & BEATPETE FT MISTAH BOMSH
200410/7Main StageJAH MASON
200410/7Main StageJUNIOR KELLY
200410/7Main StageLADY SAW
200410/7Main StageORANGE DUB
200410/7Main StageSIR OLIVER SKARDI
200410/7Main StageTRIBO DE JAH
20042/7DanceHallSAXON
20042/7Main StageALPHA BLONDY
20042/7Main StageBEENIE MAN FT KIRK DAVIS
20042/7Main StageHEADCORNERSTONE
20042/7Main StageSILVER CAT
20043/7DanceHallONE LOVE HP
20043/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
20043/7Main StageALERTA
20043/7Main StageEARL 16
20043/7Main StageGENTLEMAN
20043/7Main StageSTARKEY BANTON
20044/7DanceHallSILLY WALKS MOVEMENT
20044/7Main StageJULIAN MARLEY
20044/7Main StageSLY & ROBBIE FT BUNNY RUGGS
20044/7Main StageTEQUILA SUNRISE
20044/7Main StageTHE ABYSSINIANS
20045/7DanceHallMAD KID FT MODDI
20045/7Main StageCE’CILE
20045/7Main StageCHOP CHOP
20045/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
20045/7Main StageTOK
20046/7DanceHallDAVID RODIGAN
20046/7DanceHallSHOTTA P
20046/7Main StageCYPRESS HILL
20046/7Main StageVIGNA MASSIVE FT GINKO
20046/7Main StageWAYNE WONDER
20047/7DanceHallGRAMIGNA SOUND
20047/7Main StageJAKA
20047/7Main StageLUCIANO
20047/7Main StageSTEEL PULSE
20048/7DanceHallKALY WEED
20048/7DanceHallSENTINEL
20048/7Main StageBR STYLERS
20048/7Main StageCULTURE
20048/7Main StageLINTON KWESI JOHNSON
20049/7DanceHallFREDDIE KRUEGER
20049/7Main StageCAPLETON
20049/7Main StageKRIKKA REGGAE
20049/7Main StageSANCHEZ
20049/7Main StageTHAI STYLEE
200310/7DanceHallVILLA ADA POSSE
200310/7Main StageABIJAH
200310/7Main StageLMS
200310/7Main StagePATRICE
200310/7Main StageTOOTS & THE MAYTALS
200311/7DanceHallJUNIOR SOUND
200311/7DanceHallKALY WEED
200311/7Main StageDAWEH CONGO
200311/7Main StageJUNIOR REID
200311/7Main StageMAMA ROOTS
200311/7Main StageMORGAN HERITAGE
200312/7DanceHallSTONE LOVE
200312/7Main StageLEE ‘SCRATCH’ PERRY
200312/7Main StageOLODUM
200312/7Main StagePOSITIVE MEN
20035/7DanceHallJAH SHAKA
20035/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
20035/7Main StageISRAEL VIBRATION
20036/7DanceHallNICE TIME INTL
20036/7DanceHallSOUL STEREO
20036/7Main StageDUB TV
20036/7Main StageMISTY IN ROOTS
20036/7Main StageSEEED
20036/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
20037/7DanceHallNYAHBINGI SOUND FT BEN JAMMIN
20037/7Main StageBUJU BANTON
20037/7Main StageBURNING SPEAR
20038/7DanceHallBASHFIRE
20038/7DanceHallG-FORCE
20038/7Main StageJIMMY CLIFF
20038/7Main StageJUNIOR KELLY
20038/7Main StageLES TOTEMS ZION BEAT
20039/7DanceHallASHER SELECTOR FT PRINCE ALLA
20039/7Main StageANTHONY B
20039/7Main StageDREAD INNA BABYLON
20039/7Main StageTHE WAILERS
20039/7Main StageTOKYO SKA PARADISE ORCHESTRA
200221/6DanceHallKING ADDIES
200221/6DanceHallONE LOVE HP
200221/6Main StageALPHA BLONDY
200221/6Main StageRAS ITES
200221/6Tent StageHENRY THE COMBATANT
200222/6DanceHallI’N’I MEETS DISCIPLES
200222/6DanceHallMOA ANBESSA
200222/6DanceHallMONZA INNA DI YARD & HIGH GRADE CONQUEROR
200222/6DanceHallRUSS D
200222/6Fresh YardRADIO KINGSTON MOVEMENT
200222/6Main StageBERES HAMMOND
200222/6Main StageBR STYLERS
200222/6Main StageGENTLEMAN
200222/6Main StageMAX ROMEO
200222/6Tent StageALI BABA & I 40 LADRONI
200222/6Tent StageGUSMA-T
200222/6Tent StageMR STEADY DUDES
200223/6DanceHallGANJAH COOKIES
200223/6DanceHallKALY WEED
200223/6DanceHallLA BRIA
200223/6DanceHallLADY POIKILA
200223/6DanceHallMAD KID
200223/6DanceHallSMALL AXE
200223/6Fresh YardRASTA SNOB SOUND
200223/6Fresh YardROOTS’N’CULTURE SOUND
200223/6Main StageDON ABI
200223/6Main StageGIULIANO PALMA & BLUEBEATERS
200223/6Main StageISSA BAGAYOGO
200223/6Main StageRADICI NEL CEMENTO
200223/6Tent StageGIALLO & THE KINGSTON CORNER
200223/6Tent StageKEBANA
200223/6Tent StageKING ADELIO
200224/6DanceHallI SHENCE
200224/6DanceHallSOUNDSGOOD
200224/6DanceHallTHE OUTSIDERS
200224/6Fresh YardLU CREMA & FRIENDS
200224/6Main StageALMAMEGRETTA
200224/6Main StageCHOP CHOP BAND
200224/6Main StageREALIZE IT
200224/6Main StageU ROY
200224/6Tent StageHOBO
200224/6Tent StageLIVING IN THE GHETTO
200224/6Tent StageSTEVE GIANT
200225/6DanceHallDYM
200225/6DanceHallKALY BANDULU
200225/6DanceHallRODDY
200225/6DanceHallRYVER NYLE
200225/6DanceHallSILKY WILKI
200225/6DanceHallVILLA ADA POSSE FT NIKITAMAN, MONO
200225/6Fresh YardIMPERIAL SOUND
200225/6Fresh YardMIGHÉ MC
200225/6Fresh YardROCCIAMAN
200225/6Main StageFRANZISKA
200225/6Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
200225/6Main StageTHE WAILERS
200225/6Tent StageDREAD INNA BABYLON
200225/6Tent StagePRINCIPE XIII
200225/6Tent StageSPASULATI
200226/6DanceHallDIGITAL
200226/6DanceHallKANGAROOTS FT JOY
200226/6DanceHallNORTHERN LIGHTS
200226/6DanceHallYT
200226/6Fresh YardJUNGLE MAN
200226/6Fresh YardSTONE MAMMA
200226/6Main StageARPIONI
200226/6Main StageASWAD
200226/6Main StagePRINCE MALACHI
200226/6Main StageTANYA STEPHENS
200226/6Main StageTAXI 109
200226/6Tent StageGIAVA & THE ROOTS IN THE SKY
200226/6Tent StagePI.RAY & LES TOTEMS
200226/6Tent StageRABIAH
200227/6DanceHallCOUNSCIOUS SOUND
200227/6DanceHallDADDY G (MASSIVE ATTACK) FT HORACE ANDY
200227/6DanceHallDREAD MOVEMENT
200227/6Fresh YardSHANTY CREW
200227/6Main StageDUB SYNDICATE
200227/6Main StageMORY KANTE
200227/6Main StageSIXTH REVELATION
200227/6Main StageTHE SELECTER
200227/6Tent StageDUBOOM
200227/6Tent StageMORGAN
200227/6Tent StageREGGAE AMBASSADORS
200228/6DanceHallGRAMIGNA SOUND
200228/6DanceHallI-TAL SOUND
200228/6DanceHallJAHSOUND
200228/6DanceHallLADY FADE
200228/6Fresh YardFABRIZIO ROOTS & CULTURE
200228/6Fresh YardLION OF JUDAH
200228/6Main StageBRUSCO
200228/6Main StageLADY G
200228/6Main StageLADY SAW
200228/6Main StageLUCIANO FT MIKEY GENERAL
200228/6Main StageTOK
200228/6Tent StageLINK UP
200228/6Tent StageMAMA ROOTS
200228/6Tent StageTORPEDO
200229/6DanceHallBASS FI MASS
200229/6DanceHallMARINA
200229/6DanceHallPAPA LEO
200229/6DanceHallRANKING LELE
200229/6DanceHallROOTS INNA MIX
200229/6Fresh YardTRINACRIA GIÓ FAMILY
200229/6Fresh YardYANES
200229/6Main StageGILBERTO GIL
200229/6Main StageLUCKY DUBE
200229/6Main StageMIKA
200229/6Main StageSUONI MUDU
200229/6Main StageUNIDOS DO BERIMBAU
200229/6Tent StageBOO BOO VIBRATION
200229/6Tent StageDOWNTON REBELS
200229/6Tent StageTEO & SEBBA
200230/6DanceHallDJ AKILLE
200230/6DanceHallKINGALOVA
200230/6DanceHallTARANTOLA CREW
200230/6Fresh YardCONSCIOUS SOUND
200230/6Fresh YardPEACE LOVE & UNITY SOUND
200230/6Main StageDENNIS ALCAPONE
200230/6Main StageFRANKIE PAUL
200230/6Main StageIL GENERALE
200230/6Main StageJAHMENTO
200230/6Main StageJAKALONE
200230/6Main StageNAZARENES
200230/6Main StagePITURA FRESKA
200230/6Main StageTONY MORETTO
200230/6Tent StageDJ TEO
200230/6Tent StageREGGAEDELICA
200230/6Tent StageSCAMNUM
20011/7ClubKING ADELIO FT VALERIO RDL VARESSE
20011/7ClubROBY DREAD
20011/7DanceHallBUDADUB SOUND
20011/7DanceHallKING DAVID
20011/7Main StageBLACK UHURU
20011/7Main StageDJAMA
20011/7Main StageDUBOOM
20011/7Main StageKEBANA
20011/7Main StageRADICI NEL CEMENTO
20011/7Main StageSLY & ROBBIE
20011/7Main StageSUONI MUDU
20012/7ClubAGATHA CREW
20012/7ClubALESSIO BARTALLOT
20012/7DanceHallBASS FI MASS
20012/7DanceHallONE LOVE HP
20012/7Main StageASIAN DUB FOUNDATION
20012/7Main StageELVIS JACKSON
20012/7Main StageREALIZE
20012/7Main StageROOT AMBASSADOR
20013/7ClubALPHA
20013/7ClubDIEGO DJ
20013/7DanceHallI&I
20013/7DanceHallSOUNDSGOOD
20013/7Main StageBOO BOO VIBRATION
20013/7Main StageMORGAN HERITAGE
20013/7Main StageMYSTIC REVELATION OF RASTAFARI
20013/7Main StageSCAMNUM
20013/7Main StageTHE GLADIATORS
200130/6ClubGUSMA-T
200130/6ClubVITO WAR
200130/6DanceHallABA SHANTI I
200130/6Main StageEVERTON BLENDER
200130/6Main StageFRANKIE PAUL
200130/6Main StageSISTER AISHA
200130/6Main StageTIPPA IRIE
20014/7ClubHENRY THE COMBATANT
20014/7ClubPIER TOSI
20014/7DanceHallGODZILLA SOUND
20014/7DanceHallGOLDEN BASS
20014/7DanceHallNORTHERN LIGHTS
20014/7Main StageBR STYLERS
20014/7Main StageBURNING SPEAR
20014/7Main StageDOWNTOWN ROCKERS
20014/7Main StageLUCIANO
20014/7Main StageMIKEY GENERAL
20015/7ClubRASTAMAX
20015/7DanceHallBLACK HEART
20015/7DanceHallDAVID RODIGAN
20015/7DanceHallRIDDIM & RUDE
20015/7Main StageFRANZISKA
20015/7Main StageLAUREL AITKEN
20015/7Main StageMANOS
20015/7Main StagePRINCE MALACHI
20015/7Main StageROBBY DREAD & GOOD FOUNDATION
20015/7Main StageSIZZLA
20015/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
20015/7Main StageTURBULENCE
20016/7ClubAFRO-COSMIC NIGHT
20016/7DanceHallKALIWEED
20016/7DanceHallVILLA ADA POSSE
20016/7Main StageBLUEKILLA
20016/7Main StageCHOP CHOP
20016/7Main StageDJAMBI
20016/7Main StageDREAD INNA BABYLON
20016/7Main StageREGGAE NATIONAL TICKETS
20016/7Main StageYOUSSOU N’DOUR
20017/7ClubAFRO-COSMIC NIGHT
20017/7DanceHallADRIAN SHERWOOD
20017/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
20017/7Main StageI-THREES FT DEAN FRAZER
20017/7Main StageMANDALA
20017/7Main StagePREZIDENT BROWN & PANACHE CULTURE
20017/7Main StageSKARDI
20017/7Main StageTAXI 109
20017/7Main StageTRAIT D’UNION
20001/7DanceHallONE LOVE HP
20001/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
20001/7Main StageASWAD
20001/7Main StageSO VIBES
20001/7Main StageTAM TAM SENE
20002/7DanceHallBLACK HEART
20002/7DanceHallI&I PROJECT
20002/7Main Stage99 POSSE
20002/7Main StageALMAMEGRETTA
20002/7Main StageCARIBACE
20002/7Main StageCHOP CHOP
20002/7Main StageFRANZISKA
20002/7Main StageLIKEMBA
20002/7Main StageRISING FAMILY
20003/7DanceHallONE LOVE HP
20003/7DanceHallSTONE LOVE
20003/7Main StageBEENIE MAN
20003/7Main StageDADDY SHOWKAY
20003/7Main StageFAHRENHEIT 451
20003/7Main StageFARAWAY BABYLON
20003/7Main StageKIRK DAVIS
20003/7Main StageSILVER CAT
20003/7Main StageSKANKIN’TIME
20003/7Main StageSNAGGA PUSS
20004/7DanceHallBAZOOKA HI POWA
20004/7DanceHallVILLA ADA POSSE
20004/7Main StageGANJAMAMMA
20004/7Main StageISRAEL VIBRATION
20004/7Main StageROOF AMBASSADORS
20004/7Main StageSITI HLOPEC
20005/7DanceHallCOUNSCIOUS HEARTQUAKE
20005/7DanceHallGODZILLA SOUND
20005/7DanceHallJAH VIBRA
20005/7DanceHallSOUL SHAKEDOWN PARTY
20005/7Main StageFRANK RAYA
20005/7Main StageREGGAE NATIONAL TICKETS
20005/7Main StageRISING BAND
20005/7Main StageTAXI 109
20005/7Main StageTRAIT D’UNION
20005/7Main StageZIGGY MARLEY & THE MELODY MAKERS
20006/7DanceHallBASS FI MASS
20006/7Main StageBUJU BANTON
20006/7Main StageDJAMBI
20006/7Main StageMINISTRY OF HARMONY
20006/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
20006/7Main StageTHE SKATALITES
20006/7Main StageVICOLO D
20006/7Main StageWAYNE WONDER
20006/7Main StageWE & THEM
20007/7DanceHallBASS FI MASS
20007/7DanceHallONE LOVE HP
20007/7Main StageALTON ELLIS
20007/7Main StageI SHEN ROCKERS
20007/7Main StageIL GENERALE
20007/7Main StageJAHMENTO
20007/7Main StageJAKALONE
20007/7Main StageMICHAEL ROSE
20007/7Main StageRADICI NEL CEMENTO
20007/7Main StageRUFF SELECTOR
20007/7Main StageSPASULATI
20007/7Main StageSUONI MUDU
20007/7Main StageTRIBU ACUSTICA
20008/8DanceHallJAH SOUND INTL
20008/8DanceHallPOW POW MOVEMENT
20008/8Main StageCOOCOOMACKASTICK
20008/8Main StageDREAD INNA BABYLON
20008/8Main StageMISSAL
20008/8Main StageORANGE DUB
20008/8Main StagePOSITIVE MEN
20008/8Main StageREVOLUTIONARY DUB WARRIORS
20008/8Main StageTHE ABYSSINIANS
20008/8Main StageTONY REBEL
199910/7Main StageAMSTERDAM STREET KNOWLEDGE
199910/7Main StageDUBOOM
199910/7Main StageFRANKIE PAUL
199910/7Main StageKISITO
199910/7Main StageMINISTRY OF HARMONY
199910/7Main StageORANGE DUB
199910/7Main StageROOTS GENERATOR
199910/7Main StageSUGAR MINOTT
199910/7Main StageSUONI MUDU
199910/7Main StageYELLOWMAN
199910/7Sound SystemBLACKHEART
199910/7Sound SystemCAPTAIN MIDNIGHT
199910/7Sound SystemFOLPOWER
199910/7Sound SystemGODZILLA DUB STEPPER
199910/7Sound SystemI&I
199910/7Sound SystemPOLDO
199910/7Sound SystemPOSITIVE VIBRATION
199910/7Sound SystemRASTAMAX
199910/7Sound SystemSHE GANG
199910/7Sound SystemVILLA ADA POSSE
199910/7Sound SystemWADADA
199911/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
199911/7Main StageCHOP CHOP BAND
199911/7Main StagePITTURA FRESKA
199911/7Main StageRADICI NEL CEMENTO
199911/7Main StageRASTA FAMILY
199911/7Main StageREGGAE NATIONAL TICKETS
199911/7Main StageWE AND THEM
199911/7Sound SystemBLACK HEART
199911/7Sound SystemDIEGO DJ
199911/7Sound SystemKING ADELIO
199911/7Sound SystemNATURAL MYSTIC
199911/7Sound SystemONE LOVE HP
199911/7Sound SystemVILLA ADA
199911/7Sound SystemWADADA
19998/7Main StageCAPOEIRA ANGOLA
19998/7Main StageSTEEL PULSE
19998/7Main StageTAM TAM SENE
19998/7Main StageTHE GLADIATORS
19998/7Sound SystemBLACK ROOTS
19998/7Sound SystemDIEGO DJ
19998/7Sound SystemKING ADELIO
19998/7Sound SystemONE LOVE HP
19998/7Sound SystemRASTAMAX
19999/7Main StageACKEE WARRIORS
19999/7Main StageANTHONY B
19999/7Main StageBLUE RADICS
19999/7Main StageDUBIOUS NEIGHBOURHOOD
19999/7Main StageEVERTON BLENDER
19999/7Main StageLB27
19999/7Main StageRAS DUMISANI
19999/7Main StageROBBY DREAD
19999/7Sound SystemBLOOD & FIRE CREW
19999/7Sound SystemCAPTAIN MIGHNIGHT
19999/7Sound SystemGARBAGNATE ROCKERS
19999/7Sound SystemGODZILLA DUB STEPPER
19999/7Sound SystemI&I
19999/7Sound SystemNATURAL MYSTIC
19999/7Sound SystemONE LOVE HP
19999/7Sound SystemPOLDO
19999/7Sound SystemROBY DREAD
19999/7Sound SystemSATTA CREW
19999/7Sound SystemSHE GANG
19999/7Sound SystemVALERIO ROOTS
19999/7Sound SystemVILLA ADA POSSE
19982/7Main StageALPHA BLONDY
19982/7Main StageDJAMO DJAMO
19982/7Main StageIJAHMAN LEVI
19982/7OFFDJAMO DJAMO
19982/7Sound SystemJAH SHAKA
19982/7Sound SystemRASTAMAX
19982/7Sound SystemSATTAMASSAGANA
19983/7Main StageBUJU BANTON
19983/7Main StageJAH MALI
19983/7Main StageLES TAMBOURS DE BRAZZA
19983/7Main StageMYSTIC REVELATION OF RASTAFARI
19983/7OFFLES TAMBOURS DE BRAZZA
19983/7Sound SystemBASS FI MASS
19983/7Sound SystemCANDY MAN
19983/7Sound SystemDIEGO DJ
19983/7Sound SystemGODZILLA SOUND
19983/7Sound SystemONE LOVE HP
19983/7Sound SystemPOSITIVE VIBRATION
19983/7Sound SystemRASTAMAX
19983/7Sound SystemSUGAR DREAD
19983/7Sound SystemTHOMAS SKARINI
19984/7Main StageACKEE WARRIORS
19984/7Main StageFOUTAMILIA
19984/7Main StageIJAHMAN LEVI
19984/7Main StageLEVY ROOTS
19984/7Main StageMAFIA & FLUXY
19984/7Main StageSISTER AISHA
19984/7Main StageSTARKEY BANTON
19984/7Main StageTRIBO DE JAH
19984/7Sound SystemBASS FI MASS
19984/7Sound SystemCANDY MAN
19984/7Sound SystemCAPITAN ALBI
19984/7Sound SystemDJ BRANDO
19984/7Sound SystemKING ADELIO
19984/7Sound SystemONE LOVE HP
19984/7Sound SystemPOSITIVE VIBRATION
19984/7Sound SystemRASTAMAX
19984/7Sound SystemSATTAMASSAGANA
19984/7Sound SystemSUD SOUND SYSTEM
19984/7Sound SystemSUGAR DREAD
19985/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
19985/7Main StageALI BABA E I 40 LADRONI
19985/7Main StageBANDALOSKA
19985/7Main StageCHOP CHOP BAND
19985/7Main StageHOBO
19985/7Main StageIDEAFIX
19985/7Main StagePOSITIVE MEN
19985/7Main StageRADICI NEL CEMENTO
19985/7Main StageRADIO REBELDE
19985/7Main StageRASTA FAMILY
19985/7Main StageREGGAE NATIONAL TICKETS
19985/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
19985/7Main StageSUONI MUDU
19985/7Main StageTRIBU
19985/7Main StageWE AND THEM
19985/7Sound SystemCAPITAIN ALBI
19985/7Sound SystemGODZILLA SOUND
19985/7Sound SystemKING ADELIO
19985/7Sound SystemTHOMAS SKARINI
19974/7Main StageAFRICAN AMBALAX
19974/7Main StageFIGHTIN’ SISTERS
19974/7Main StageHABIB KOITE
19974/7Main StageMISTY IN ROOTS
19974/7Main StageRADIO REBELDE
19974/7Sound SystemBASS FI MASS
19975/7Main StageBIG MOUNTAIN
19975/7Main StageFOUTAMILIA
19975/7Main StageIDEAFIX
19975/7Main StageLB27
19975/7Main StageMACKA B
19975/7Main StageNOLAN IRIE
19975/7Main StagePOSITIVE MEN
19975/7Main StageREGGAE NATIONAL TICKETS
19975/7Main StageSISTER AUDREY
19975/7Main StageTRIBO DE JAH
19975/7Main StageVOX POPULI
19975/7Sound SystemONE LOVE HP
19976/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
19976/7Main StagePAPA SUNSTYLE
19976/7Main StagePITURA FRESKA
19976/7Main StageRADICI NEL CEMENTO
19976/7Main StageSUD SOUND SYSTEM
19976/7Main StageTRIBU
19976/7Sound SystemBASS FI MASS
19976/7Sound SystemONE LOVE HP
19965/7Main StageFREDDIE MCGREGOR & THE ROBOTIKS
19965/7Main StageHALF PINT & THE ROBOTIKS
19965/7Main StageMANU DIBANGO
19965/7Main StagePOSITIVE MEN
19965/7Main StageROTOTOM DJS
19966/7Main Stage99 POSSE
19966/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
19966/7Main StageJAHNG
19966/7Main StageLINTON KWESI JOHNSON
19966/7Main StageRADIO BASE DJ SET
19966/7Main StageRADIO REBELDE
19966/7Main StageROTOTOM DJS
19966/7Main StageRUFF SELECTOR
19966/7Main StageWE & THEM
19967/7Main StageLEE ‘SCRATCH’ PERRY & THE ROBOTIKS FT MAD PROFESSOR
19967/7Main StageRADIO BASE DJ SET
19967/7Main StageRAS KIMONO
19967/7Main StageSKANKIN’ TIME
19951/7Main StageGARDEN HOUSE
19951/7Main StageGAUDI
19951/7Main StageIL GENERALE
19951/7Main StageLIVING IN THE GHETTO
19951/7Main StagePANACHE CULTURE
19951/7Main StagePOSITIVE MEN
19951/7Main StageRADIO REBELDE
19951/7Main StageREGGAE REVOLUTION
19951/7Main StageWINCHESTER
19952/7Main StageAL ANDERSON
19952/7Main StageBOMBA BOMBA
19952/7Main StageFREEDOM FIGHTERS
19952/7Main StageJAHNG
19952/7Main StageMIXTURY
19952/7Main StageMUTABARUKA
19952/7Main StageNATTY DREAD
19952/7Main StageREGGAE NATIONAL TICKETS
19952/7Main StageRUFF SELECTOR
19952/7Main StageXANGO
19942/7Main StageBLACK GENERATION
19942/7Main StageGARDEN HOUSE
19942/7Main StageKITO ROOTS
19942/7Main StageLICKEMBA
19942/7Main StageMIXTURY
19942/7Main StageRADIO REBELDE
19942/7Main StageXANGO
19943/7Main Stage99 POSSE + BISCA
19943/7Main StageAFRICA UNITE
19943/7Main StageALMAMEGRETTA
19943/7Main StageLELE GAUDI & WDX
19943/7Main StagePITURA FRESKA
19943/7Main StageSUNNY ORCHESTRA